Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = River Springs
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for Veterans Memorial Parkway, ORANGE CITY, FL 32763
$4,200,000.00

Veterans Memorial Parkway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 23.00 acres
  1. MLSID: V4947662
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Carolyn Evans
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 22+ ACRES, Zoned MX, 980' on Veterans Memorial Parkway. This zoning allows for a variety of options residential to commercial. The property is between two major arteries, Saxon Blvd (I 4 exit #111)
Active
Details for 11526 River Country Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
$1,650,000.00 ($246.93 / sqft )

11526 River Country Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6682 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.27 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8433306
  2. Provided by SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Natalie O. Maseda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price improvement seller responded to market feedback! A rare waterfront florida oasis on the alafia river! 1st floor could be an airbnb, passive income friendly, in law suite.... Welcome to a unique
Active
Details for 452 Paradise Point Road, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34429
$1,449,000.00 ($356.90 / sqft )

452 Paradise Point Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4060 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6376601
  2. Provided by HAVEN PROPERTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Cheyenne Copeland
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ladies and Gentlemen, welcome to where coastal living meets uncompromised luxury. If you know the water here, you know the difference between waterfront and true waterfront. This is the real thing; d
Active
Details for 438 Fort Florida Road, DEBARY, FL 32713
$1,289,000.00 ($218.70 / sqft )

438 Fort Florida Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5894 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.88 acres
  1. MLSID: V4947663
  2. Provided by DISCOM REALTY INC
  3. Contact Richard Zimmer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. A rare opportunity to own a private 1.88 acre estate in the heart of DeBary where space, luxury, and lifestyle come together. Tucked away yet close to
Active
Details for 6081 Pell Place, Dunnellon, FL 34433
$1,175,000.00 ($239.55 / sqft )

6081 Pell Place Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4905 sqft
  4. Approx. 6.91 acres
  1. MLSID: 851037
  2. Provided by Real Broker, LLC
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. 7 acre pool estate with workshop, RV hookup, and room for animalsjust minutes from boating and the Gulf. This solid concrete block 4 bedroom, 4 bath ho
Active
Details for 6081 Pell Place, DUNNELLON, FL 34433
$1,175,000.00 ($239.55 / sqft )

6081 Pell Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4905 sqft
  4. Approx. 6.91 acres
  1. MLSID: OM716140
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Kara Billig
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. 7 acre pool estate with workshop, RV hookup, and room for animalsjust minutes from boating and the Gulf. This solid concrete block 4 bedroom, 4 bath hom
Active
Details for 5061 Oakhill Street, Dunnellon, FL 34433
$1,100,000.00 ($300.06 / sqft )

5061 Oakhill Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3666 sqft
  4. Approx. 9.75 acres
  1. MLSID: 852729
  2. Provided by Plantation Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. If youve been waiting for something SPECIAL, this is it! Welcome to your private hilltop retreat, where luxury meets wide open space. Built in 2023 and perfectly positioned on 9.75 pristine acres, thi
Active
Details for 5061 Oakhill Street, DUNNELLON, FL 34433
$1,100,000.00 ($300.06 / sqft )

5061 Oakhill Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3666 sqft
  4. Approx. 9.75 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8482282
  2. Provided by PLANTATION REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Krystel Ellingham
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 73 Sanctuary Avenue, DEBARY, FL 32713
$1,050,000.00 ($255.60 / sqft )

73 Sanctuary Avenue Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4108 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.35 acres
  1. MLSID: V4946969
  2. Provided by BEE REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Jennifer Rhodes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. 8 car garage | 6 bedrooms | 5 bathrooms | multi generational estate on 1. 35 acres | 48 solar panels | if youve been waiting for a property that actual
Active
Details for 2843 Dallas Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32833
$1,050,000.00 ($176.65 / sqft )

2843 Dallas Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 5944 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.54 acres
  1. MLSID: O6381414
  2. Provided by HJ BEST PROPERTIES LLC
  3. Contact Hilton Soto
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One of a kind custom estate with guest house prime location. This stunning one of a kind property features a spacious main home plus a fully independent two bedroom,two bath spacious. Main home and a
Wade M. Berlin