Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Riverland
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2275 44th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
$1,400,000.00

2275 44th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10512358
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this spacious and updated 5 bedroom, 3 bath single family home in the Marshalls Everglades Subdivision. This fully furnished, move in ready property features tile flooring throughout, a mod
Active
Details for 1830 23rd Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
$999,000.00 ($526.07 / sqft )

1830 23rd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1899 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10546856
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional Fort Lauderdale waterfront home offering no fixed bridges and direct ocean access on a wide, deepwater canal. This renovated single story residence features 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, impact
Active
Details for 2629 6th Court, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
$640,000.00 ($387.88 / sqft )

2629 6th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1650 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167783
  2. Provided by Century 21 Stein Posner
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Attention investors and buyers looking for a proven, turnkey income producing property in Fort Lauderdale. This fully furnished 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home sits on a large and fully fenced lot with eno
Active
Details for 2869 13th Court, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
$635,000.00 ($275.85 / sqft )

2869 13th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2302 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160575
  2. Provided by REDFIN CORPORATION
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this exceptional residence in the highly desirable Riverland neighborhood of Fort Lauderdale. This spacious 4 bedroom plus den, 4 full bathroom single family home stands out with soaring va
Active
Details for 2725 7th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
$590,000.00 ($107.25 / sqft )

2725 7th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5501 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009428
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into a sleek, brand new modern masterpiece where clean lines, open spaces, and complete freedom come togetherperfectly located with no homeowners association, offering contemporary living without
Active
Details for 1117 22nd Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
$495,000.00 ($277.47 / sqft )

1117 22nd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1784 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022310
  2. Provided by Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Investor friendly property with outstanding income potential in the Riverland area of Fort Lauderdale. This updated home offers multiple living spaces ideal for multigenerational living, Airbnb, or an
Active
Details for 1432 26th Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
$470,000.00 ($212.67 / sqft )

1432 26th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2210 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004098
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. "Discover this stunning 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom with carport gem situated on an great sized lot in the heart of Fort Lauderdale! With above ground pool. Perfect for a growing family, this move in ready
Active
Details for 139 21st Way, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
$459,000.00 ($301.58 / sqft )

139 21st Way Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1522 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010615
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully remodeled and ideally located 3 bed 2 bath home in the heart of Fort Lauderdale! This bright and open residence features a clean, modern design with abundant natural light throughout, crea
Active
Details for 408 24th Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
$415,000.00 ($254.91 / sqft )

408 24th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1628 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010762
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity to own one of the largest homes in the neighborhood! Boasting 1,628 total sqft, larger than the tax records, this 3/2 SFR includes a generous flex room perfect for a 4th bedroom or ho
Active
Details for 1656 30th Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
$399,000.00 ($548.08 / sqft )

1656 30th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 728 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025580
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New renovated, bright, open and airy 3BED/1BATH home. Home features 3 spacious bedrooms, 1 full bathroom, a Family Room/Dining Room, an Eat In Kitchen, Washer & Dryer. New laminate wood floors through
Wade M. Berlin