Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Riverside Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4574 Sailbreeze Court, ORLANDO, FL 32810
$935,000.00 ($207.00 / sqft )

4574 Sailbreeze Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4517 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6343698
  2. Provided by ONE OAK REALTY CORP
  3. Contact JAN Mairn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful private lakefront home located just off maitland blvd, with a mother in law suite, on 1/2+ acre. This home features, a salt water pool, 5 spacious bedrooms, (2 primary suites) 3 full baths
Active
Details for 4136 Tall Tree Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32810
$439,000.00 ($171.28 / sqft )

4136 Tall Tree Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2563 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6397967
  2. Provided by SERHANT
  3. Contact Lisell Melo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **Stop scrolling, this is the one youve been waiting for.** **Move in ready comfort with unbeatable location and lifestyle appeal.** A beautifully 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home offering the per
Active
Details for 10708 Fallow Trail, ORLANDO, FL 32817
$414,900.00 ($192.98 / sqft )

10708 Fallow Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2150 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149738
  2. Provided by RE/MAX VANTAGE
  3. Contact Camille Quidgley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Looking for a spacious, move in ready home in a great location? This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home with a 2 car garage is located only 1.6 miles from University of Central Florida. Inside, youll find ove
Active
Details for 4029 Foothills Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32810
$379,000.00 ($133.83 / sqft )

4029 Foothills Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2832 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406043
  2. Provided by EXIT REAL ESTATE RESULTS
  3. Contact Happy Oropeza
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained three bedroom, two bath split plan home located in the desirable Magnolia Village community with no HOA. From the moment you arrive, the paver driveway and invit
Active
Details for 3033 Sutton Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32810
$365,000.00 ($217.00 / sqft )

3033 Sutton Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1682 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6388250
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  3. Contact Jean Scott
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully renovated 4 bedroom, 2 bath home that is truly move in ready from top to bot
Active
Details for 3008 Calumet Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32810
$325,000.00 ($217.68 / sqft )

3008 Calumet Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1493 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4946914
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jesse McNinch
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome home to this bright and functional 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence situated on a generously sized, fully fenced 0.24 acre lot. With a 2019 roof, 202
Active
Details for 6801 Compass Court, ORLANDO, FL 32810
$320,000.00 ($50.33 / sqft )

6801 Compass Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 6358 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6356037
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Natalie Guerrier
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this warm and inviting 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom gem nestled in a peaceful, family friendly neighborhood. Step inside to find a bright open floor plan with a comfortable living room and a
Active
Details for 6848 Compass Court, ORLANDO, FL 32810
$319,900.00 ($244.57 / sqft )

6848 Compass Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1308 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398226
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY CW PROPERTIES L
  3. Contact Elizabeth Corino, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully renovated and move in ready, this stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bath home offers modern comfort and peace of mind with major upgrades completed within the last 4 months. Enjoy a new roof, AC units
Active
Details for 3205 Joyann Street, ORLANDO, FL 32810
$317,000.00 ($229.54 / sqft )

3205 Joyann Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1381 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6388450
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  3. Contact Thomas Nickley, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **This house comes with a REDUCED RATE through the seller's preferred lender. This is a lender paid rate buydown that reduces the buyer's interest rate and monthly payment.** Motivated Seller** Wel
Active
Details for 7734 Lakeside Woods Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32810
$304,900.00 ($260.38 / sqft )

7734 Lakeside Woods Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1171 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405647
  2. Provided by ENTERA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Robert Salmons
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This three bedroom, two bathroom home is located in the desirable Lakeside Woods neighborhood. The interior features a functional layout centered around a cozy living room complete with a fireplace.
Wade M. Berlin