Searching on:
- School = Robert H. Jenkins Junior Middl
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$390,000.00 ($135.42 / sqft )
118 Camelot Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2880 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Holly Alfery Beard
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Located at the end of a cul de sac on a private acre lot, this cared for 3 bed, 2 bath home offers privacy, flexible living space, and exceptional utility features. Mature landscaping surrounds the h
$350,000.00 ($295.61 / sqft )
1129 State Road 20 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1184 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX PREMIER GROUP
- Contact Daniel Lee, Sr
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This property is currently tenant occupiedplease do not disturb. Originally built in 1969 as a three bedroom, one bathroom home. The concrete block and metal roof structure has highway frontage on Sta
$269,900.00 ($120.60 / sqft )
228 Dawn Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2238 sqft
- Provided by WE CAN DO IT REALTY AND INVESTMENTS LLC
- Contact Gigi Capria
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Under construction. Builders price just got better plus they are still offering $5000 towards buyers closing costs! Because your american your dream home is under construction with precision home buil
$15,000.00
52nd Avenue More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by CENTURY 21 SUNBELT REALTY
- Contact Jayson Burtch
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Build your dream home or investment property on this peaceful vacant lot located in Interlachen, FL! Nestled in a quiet residential area near beautiful Cooper Lake, this property offers a great blend
- 1