Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Robles
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5304 Rosecrest Circle, TAMPA, FL 33617
$400,000.00 ($153.26 / sqft )

5304 Rosecrest Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2610 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8476198
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
  3. Contact Tony Baroni
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom Tampa home offers the perfect balance of comfort, character, and smart upgrades throughout. As you enter, you
Active
Details for 4342 Cambio Gardens Court, TAMPA, FL 33610
$400,000.00 ($217.75 / sqft )

4342 Cambio Gardens Court Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1837 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8474165
  2. Provided by LEGACY BUILDER REALTY AND DEVELOPMENT LLC
  3. Contact Lovie Jones
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Affordably priced and thoughtfully designed, this brand new two story townhome offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a 1 car garage with modern finishes throughout. Hurricane impact glass entry doors welc
Active
Details for 5627 Oakland Drive, TAMPA, FL 33617
$400,000.00 ($103.87 / sqft )

5627 Oakland Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3851 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6320799
  2. Provided by YOU HAVE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Angela Lara
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover the opportunity of a lifetime with this spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath pool home nestled on a large, private, landscaped lot in the heart of Tamp
Active
Details for 5017 Finders Court, TAMPA, FL 33617
$350,000.00 ($226.98 / sqft )

5017 Finders Court New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1542 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496573
  2. Provided by LEGACY BUILDER REALTY AND DEVELOPMENT LLC
  3. Contact Lovie Jones
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Discover this beautifully crafted new construction single story home featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and a 1 car garage. Designed with both style and functionality in mind,
Active
Details for 5013 Finders Court, TAMPA, FL 33617
$350,000.00 ($226.98 / sqft )

5013 Finders Court New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1542 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496564
  2. Provided by LEGACY BUILDER REALTY AND DEVELOPMENT LLC
  3. Contact Lovie Jones
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 5009 Finders Court, TAMPA, FL 33617
$350,000.00 ($226.98 / sqft )

5009 Finders Court New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1542 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495548
  2. Provided by LEGACY BUILDER REALTY AND DEVELOPMENT LLC
  3. Contact Lovie Jones
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 5309 Nancy Street, TAMPA, FL 33617
$334,900.00 ($197.12 / sqft )

5309 Nancy Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1699 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8472438
  2. Provided by PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  3. Contact Keith Lee
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your new home!!! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers the perfect combination of comfort, style, and convenience. Step inside to find an inviting open layout with plent
Active
Details for 4344 Cambio Gardens Court, TAMPA, FL 33610
$325,000.00 ($176.92 / sqft )

4344 Cambio Gardens Court Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1837 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8474163
  2. Provided by LEGACY BUILDER REALTY AND DEVELOPMENT LLC
  3. Contact Lovie Jones
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 4346 Cambio Gardens Court, TAMPA, FL 33610
$325,000.00 ($176.92 / sqft )

4346 Cambio Gardens Court Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1837 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8474160
  2. Provided by LEGACY BUILDER REALTY AND DEVELOPMENT LLC
  3. Contact Lovie Jones
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 4348 Cambio Gardens Court, TAMPA, FL 33610
$325,000.00 ($176.92 / sqft )

4348 Cambio Gardens Court Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1837 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8474156
  2. Provided by LEGACY BUILDER REALTY AND DEVELOPMENT LLC
  3. Contact Lovie Jones
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin