Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Rolling Green
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 11 Inlet Cay Drive, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
$5,195,000.00 ($808.44 / sqft )

11 Inlet Cay Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6426 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166955
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the ultimate in waterfront luxury at 11 Inlet Cay, Ocean Ridge, FL a breathtaking residence inspired by wide water views and serene tropical gardens in the prestigious enclave of Ocean R
Active
Details for 125 Marlin Drive, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
$4,250,000.00 ($711.42 / sqft )

125 Marlin Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 5974 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11141243
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the epitome of waterfront living in Ocean Ridge, just minutes south of iconic Palm Beach Island. This stunning two story contemporary home offers the ultimate blend of design, comfort, and
Active
Details for 3 Sabal Island Drive, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
$3,900,000.00

3 Sabal Island Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10536758
  2. Provided by Premier Listings
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience premier waterfront living in the heart of Ocean Ridge! This beautifully updated 3BR/2BA single story home sits on an oversized 11,000 sq ft lot with 100+ ft of Intracoastal frontage and qui
Active
Details for 102 Bonito Drive, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
$2,500,000.00 ($533.16 / sqft )

102 Bonito Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4689 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018456
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity to own a waterfront residence in prestigious Ocean Ridge with approved plans and renderings included for a brand new coastal contemporary estate. Set on a 13,022 SF lot along the Dolp
Active
Details for 102 Bonito Drive, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
$2,500,000.00

102 Bonito Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: B26017911
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity to build a brand new luxury waterfront estate in prestigious Ocean Ridge. This exceptional 13,022 SF lot on the Dolphin Canal Waterway comes with approved plans for a stunning 2 story
Active
Details for 103 Bonito Drive, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
$2,200,000.00 ($595.72 / sqft )

103 Bonito Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3693 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018475
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Renderings included for a brand new luxury waterfront residence in exclusive Ocean Ridge. This 10,261 SF property on the Dolphin Canal Waterway offers the opportunity to build a 2 story coastal contem
Active
Details for 103 Bonito Drive, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
$2,200,000.00

103 Bonito Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: B26017844
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Renderings included for a brand new luxury waterfront residence in exclusive Ocean Ridge. This prime 10,261 SF lot on the Dolphin Canal Waterway offers the opportunity to build a sophisticated 2 story
Active
Details for 41 Bimini Cove Drive, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
$2,100,000.00 ($913.84 / sqft )

41 Bimini Cove Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2298 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157115
  2. Provided by Florida Coastal Premier Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Endless possibilities to build your dream home or a total renovation at ''inlet cay'' section of ocean ridge! Introducing 41 bimini cove drive, a truly exceptional opportunity for the discerning luxur
Active
Details for 10 Windward Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$1,950,000.00 ($588.41 / sqft )

10 Windward Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3314 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022140
  2. Provided by Vickery Realty, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the pinnacle of coastal living in this stunning, modern waterfont townhome ideally situated along the Intracoastal Waterway. Boating enthusiasts will appreciate the included 18' x 40' priva
Active
Details for 100 Neptune Drive, Hypoluxo, FL 33462
$1,950,000.00 ($438.01 / sqft )

100 Neptune Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4452 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11146008
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience elevated waterfront living in this extensively renewed 5 bedroom, 4 bath home set within the sought after Hypoluxo Pointe neighborhood. Perfect for those who enjoy time on the water, the pr
Wade M. Berlin