Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Rolling Hills Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3932 White Heron Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32808
$389,900.00 ($395.44 / sqft )

3932 White Heron Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 986 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.85 acres
  1. MLSID: O6404476
  2. Provided by TBRO REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jorge Perez Gonzalez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Unlock the potential of this rare opportunity in a rapidly growing area. Situated on approximately 1.85 acres of high and dry land, this property offers endless possibilities for investors, builders,
Active
Details for 4046 Luan Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32808
$320,000.00 ($153.40 / sqft )

4046 Luan Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2086 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6357861
  2. Provided by WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jenny Wemert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ask about a lender provided rate buy down credit on this home // seller may consider buyer concessions if made in an offer // large lot | solar panels | updated kitchen | split bedrooms | tile floors
Active
Details for 4173 Signal Hill Road, ORLANDO, FL 32808
$310,000.00 ($214.24 / sqft )

4173 Signal Hill Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1447 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5105545
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY ORLANDO LLC
  3. Contact Rose Gachette
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MOTIVATED SELLER!! Come see this cozy home on charming oak lined streets in a friendly neighborhood with a community playground. Inside offers comfortable living spaces and generously sized bedrooms.
Active
Details for 5827 Flori Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32808
$299,987.00 ($142.78 / sqft )

5827 Flori Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2101 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406791
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  3. Contact Mohamed Khan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wonderful 4 bed 2 bath home in North Lane Park. Home has been well maintained with a nice layout. The Roof is approx. 2019. Home offers a large private fenced in backyard with a 2 car garage for extr
Active
Details for 2801 Willow Run, ORLANDO, FL 32808
$164,900.00 ($171.77 / sqft )

2801 Willow Run Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 960 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6349459
  2. Provided by MERDIAN REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Matt Merdian
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rented $1445/m with an annual lease end date 10/31/2026! NEW ROOF! Start receiving income on day one! Rare opportunity to own in the Willows! Real wood kitchen and bath cabinets, stainless steel pulls
Wade M. Berlin