Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Royal Palm Beach
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1768 Breakers West Boulevard W, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$3,890,000.00 ($654.00 / sqft )

1768 Breakers West Boulevard W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5948 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11157696
  2. Provided by BitRealty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury oasis in prestigious Breakers West Golf & Country Club, fully renovated in 2025 and perfectly positioned on a prime golf course lot with southern exposure. This custom estate offers 4 en suite
Active
Details for 1648 Breakers West Boulevard, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$2,997,000.00 ($590.54 / sqft )

1648 Breakers West Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5075 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26025988
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Positioned on a private 0.55 acre lot within Breakers West Country Club, this beautifully renovated contemporary estate captures sweeping lake and golf course views with a clean, warm modern aesthetic
Active
Details for 1848 Flagler Estates Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$2,750,000.00 ($545.09 / sqft )

1848 Flagler Estates Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5045 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11167082
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to an exceptional opportunity in Breakers West, a highly sought after non mandatory membership community offering privacy, space and premier golf course living. Situated in Flagler Estates, a
Active
Details for 1338 Breakers West Boulevard, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$2,750,000.00 ($594.60 / sqft )

1338 Breakers West Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4625 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164819
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy one of a kind, expansive views of water and the 13th and 14th fairways along the Rees Jones designed Breakers West golf course. This beautifully customized residence offers 3 bedrooms with ensui
Active
Details for 1209 Breakers West Boulevard, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$2,599,000.00 ($459.19 / sqft )

1209 Breakers West Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5660 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11133180
  2. Provided by BlueChip Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Newly renovated home offers 4 bedrooms, 5 bathrooms, PLUS office with GUEST HOUSE (Mother in law suite) with kitchenette and mini split AC! Beautiful custom wood floors in living areas with 14+ foot
Active
Details for 9232 Nugent Trail, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$1,300,000.00 ($248.04 / sqft )

9232 Nugent Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5241 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11028658
  2. Provided by Sandals Realty Group, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning and redone Winchester model in the desirable quaint community of Worthington! This 5 bedroom 4.5 bath home offers just about every upgrade you can imagine and has been redone throughout with
Active
Details for 9741 Spray Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$1,190,000.00 ($280.46 / sqft )

9741 Spray Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4243 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11135140
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bermuda style home tucked within the peaceful Spray Cottages of Breakers West. Just 20 minutes from Palm Beach and a short drive to Wellington's premier equestrian venues, including the NPC and WEF. I
Active
Details for 2176 Bellcrest Circle, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$1,150,000.00 ($219.89 / sqft )

2176 Bellcrest Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5230 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000142
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Prestige Realty/RPB
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Searching for a home that truly impresses? Your search ends here! Step inside to be welcomed by a stunning spiral staircase. Enjoy expansive living spaces perfect for large family gatherings. This hom
Active
Details for 475 1st Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33413
$1,099,990.00

475 1st Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2.26 acres
  1. MLSID: B26009893
  2. Provided by Echo Fine Properties
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great opportunity to purchase two parcels being sold together: 00424327050050610 and 00424327050050611. Offering just over 4 acres combined, this property is located in a highly desirable area of West
Active
Details for 1910 Breakers Pointe Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$1,035,000.00 ($285.68 / sqft )

1910 Breakers Pointe Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3623 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165676
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover your private oasis in Breakers West, ideally located on the coveted Breakers Pointe cul de sac. This beautifully maintained 4 bedroom plus office/den, 3 bath residence offers 2,774 square fee
Wade M. Berlin