Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Sallie Jones
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3 Hibiscus Drive, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
$2,800,000.00 ($406.03 / sqft )

3 Hibiscus Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6896 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7520481
  2. Provided by MARINA PARK REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Chris McMillan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Simply one of the most impressive homes available in Punta Gorda. This harbor front, custom built, two story Towles home offers approx 240 feet of seawall, a 120 foot dock, and a 20,000 pound boat lif
Active
Listing Details for 301 Sullivan Street, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
$2,000,000.00

301 Sullivan Street More Like This

  1. MLSID: C7449453
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA
  3. Contact Brian Helgemo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Premium Commercial lot in the downtown Punta Gorda!
Active
Details for 2544 Rio Lisbo Court, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
$1,888,888.00 ($566.55 / sqft )

2544 Rio Lisbo Court Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3334 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6146537
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 TROPICAL BREEZE
  3. Contact Jan Fanstill
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Your Waterfront Sunset View Dream Home in the Prestigious Sailboat Section of Punta Gorda Isles Step into a rare opportunity where luxury, privacy, and breathtaking waterfront living converge. From
Active
Details for 44 Colony Point Drive, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
$1,850,000.00 ($228.71 / sqft )

44 Colony Point Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 8089 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7524463
  2. Provided by PEACE HARBOR REAL ESTATE INC.
  3. Contact Lisa Heid
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Positioned between a wide canal and the open expanse of the Peace River, this custom residence delivers a RARE DUAL WATER EXPERIENCE, sunrises in the back, sunsets in the front, and sailboat access to
Active
Details for 166 Hibiscus Drive, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
$1,850,000.00 ($373.51 / sqft )

166 Hibiscus Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4953 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7521157
  2. Provided by MARINA PARK REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Chris McMillan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A Sail boater's Dream. Luxury abounds in this resort style waterfront home, perfectly situated in one of Punta Gorda Isles premier neighborhoods with direct access to the harbor. Boaters will appreci
Active
Details for 1245 Whippoorwill Court, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
$1,849,000.00 ($365.42 / sqft )

1245 Whippoorwill Court Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5060 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7518068
  2. Provided by GRANT TEAM REAL ESTATE, LLC
  3. Contact Christopher Grant
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the pinnacle of Punta Gorda Isles waterfront luxurya breathtaking 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom, 2 half bath residence with a den, perfectly positioned on an exceptional south facing tip lot offeri
Active
Details for 48 Colony Point Drive, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
$1,750,000.00 ($416.97 / sqft )

48 Colony Point Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4197 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7520870
  2. Provided by RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY
  3. Contact Bobbi Bevis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Water defines the experience from the first glance to the final sunset. With swift, DIRECT sailboat access to Charlotte Harbor and the open Gulf beyond, this waterfront residence offers effortless boa
Active
Details for 3866 Turtle Dove Boulevard, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
$1,699,400.00 ($344.43 / sqft )

3866 Turtle Dove Boulevard Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4934 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7519376
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Lesley Barton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bird section of punta gorda isles wide intersecting canal views with sailboat access and approximately 10 minutes to charlotte harbor a refined mediterranean inspired courtyard estate, thoughtfull
Active
Details for 1631 Casey Key Drive, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
$1,695,000.00 ($409.92 / sqft )

1631 Casey Key Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4135 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7522660
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
  3. Contact Carla Nix
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Waterfront NEW CONSTRUCTION Luxury Pool Home on an oversized premium sailboat access lot with incredible upscale finishes, designed for entertaining, this home awaits a discerning buyer. The expansive
Active
Details for 1259 Royal Tern Drive, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
$1,650,000.00 ($255.42 / sqft )

1259 Royal Tern Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6460 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7513835
  2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP MVP
  3. Contact Olha Mohylna
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Waterfront executive residence custom built by prestige homes freshly painted and move in ready, this extraordinary punta gorda isles residence sits o
Wade M. Berlin