Searching on:
- School = Sally Ride
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$335,000.00 ($163.49 / sqft )
8554 Wichita Place Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2049 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Maeva Faucher
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Exceptional Central Florida home in a premier location, minutes from Orlando International Airport. This gracious 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms home offers expansive living spaces, great size bedrooms, and
$224,000.00 ($31.36 / sqft )
132 Pine Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 7143 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Arisea Miller
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Charming opportunity in the heart of Orlando! This property offers great potential for homeowners, investors, or buyers looking to add their personal touch. Situated on a spacious lot with convenient
$2,500.00 ($1.71 / sqft )
9743 Hollyhill Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1464 sqft
- Provided by HOMETRUST REALTY GROUP
- Contact Diana Rivera
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this beautiful, modern property featuring an open concept layout with 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 1 car garage and completely renovated home. This property offers comfort, style, and modern upgr
- 1