Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Sand Pine
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 27020 Evergreen Chase Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
$799,900.00 ($209.34 / sqft )

27020 Evergreen Chase Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3821 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8463155
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Tami Taylor
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Best value in wesley chapel | 4br + office + bonus room | 3. 5 bath | 3 car garage | private pond and conservation views. | no cdd | seller prefers to sell fully furnished. Pricing reflects turnkey
Active
Details for 30117 Imperati Boulevard, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$693,031.00 ($199.89 / sqft )

30117 Imperati Boulevard Virtual Tour New Construction Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3467 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8508104
  2. Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
  3. Contact Michelle Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. What's Special: Covered Extended Lanai | Wooded View | Dedicated Study. New Construction June Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Lazio at 30
Active
Details for 30117 Imperati Boulevard, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543
$693,031.00 ($199.89 / sqft )

30117 Imperati Boulevard Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3467 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8508104
  2. Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 3888 Masaniello Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$680,509.00 ($211.80 / sqft )

3888 Masaniello Way Virtual Tour New Construction Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3213 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406867
  2. Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
  3. Contact Michelle Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. What's Special: Water View | Extended Patio | Dedicated Study | West Facing Lot. New Construction August Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the
Active
Details for 30167 Imperati Boulevard, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$627,999.00 ($183.73 / sqft )

30167 Imperati Boulevard Virtual Tour New Construction Adult Community Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3418 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8471461
  2. Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
  3. Contact Michelle Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. What's Special: Covered Extended Lanai | Dedicated Study | No Rear Neighbors | Oversized Garage | South Facing Lot. New Construction Ready Now! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome t
Active
Details for 3897 Figliolia Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$611,999.00 ($172.74 / sqft )

3897 Figliolia Way Virtual Tour New Construction Adult Community Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3543 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8430321
  2. Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
  3. Contact Michelle Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Whats Special: Deep Backyard| East Facing Front | Oversized Garage. New Construction Ready Now! Built by Americas Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Lazio at 3897 Figliolia Way in Esplanade at
Active
Details for 3863 Figliolia Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$609,999.00 ($178.47 / sqft )

3863 Figliolia Way Virtual Tour New Construction Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3418 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8451200
  2. Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
  3. Contact Michelle Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. What's Special: Deep Backyard | Deep Lot | East Facing Lot | Dedicated Study. New Construction Ready Now! Built by Americas Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Lazio at 3863 Figliolia Way in Es
Active
Details for 30175 Imperati Boulevard, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$609,984.00 ($208.47 / sqft )

30175 Imperati Boulevard Virtual Tour New Construction Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2926 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507540
  2. Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
  3. Contact Michelle Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. What's Special: Covered Extended Lanai | Gourmet Kitchen | Larger Backyard. New Construction August Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Azzur
Active
Details for 28724 Hanging Moss Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$559,900.00 ($134.98 / sqft )

28724 Hanging Moss Loop Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4148 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8466457
  2. Provided by SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Jane Frank
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home located in the highly desirable Meadow Pointe community in Wesley Chapel. Recent updates include fresh interior and exterior pain
Active
Details for 29520 Forest Glen Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$525,000.00 ($166.61 / sqft )

29520 Forest Glen Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3151 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506018
  2. Provided by FACET REALTY
  3. Contact Kristie Behrle
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 3 bath pool home located in the established community of Meadow Pointe and zoned for the highly desirable Wiregrass school district! Featuring brand new
Wade M. Berlin