Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Sanders Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1558 5th Avenue, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
$650,000.00 ($242.72 / sqft )

1558 5th Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2678 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024351
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully renovated 4 bedroom, 2 bath home with a spacious layout, large master bedroom, and walk in closet. This property features modern updates throughout, a tankless water heater, and **full hur
Active
Details for 344 6th Street, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
$595,000.00

344 6th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: B26017854
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 120 15th Place 1548, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
$524,990.00 ($250.23 / sqft )

120 15th Place 1548 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2098 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013980
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The Solstice Development is nearing completion! This 2026 new construction unit features a 3 Bed / 2.5 Bath with 2 Car Garages. The City of Pompano Beach is offering $25,000 to Buyers at closing! On t
Active
Details for 110 15th Court 1544, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
$504,990.00 ($273.41 / sqft )

110 15th Court 1544 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1847 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014018
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The Solstice Development is nearing completion! This 2026 new construction unit features a 2 Bed / 2.5 Bath with 1 Car Garages. The City of Pompano Beach is offering $25,000 to Buyers at closing! On t
Active
Details for 111 15th Court 1546, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
$504,990.00 ($327.07 / sqft )

111 15th Court 1546 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1544 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014004
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 420 7th Terrace, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
$399,000.00 ($287.46 / sqft )

420 7th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1388 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000893
  2. Provided by Agent Plus Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your South Florida dream home in the heart of Pompano Beach. This beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom single story residence combines modern comfort with an unbeatable location, just
Active
Details for 401 16th Place, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
$3,500.00 ($1.56 / sqft )

401 16th Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2245 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024299
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this 3BR/2BA home on a peaceful cul de sac in Pompano Beach! Offering a 2 car garage, no HOA, and ample space for a boat or recreational vehicles. The newly fenced yard provides privacy and
Active
Details for 3050 Palm Aire Drive 505, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
$2,100.00

3050 Palm Aire Drive 505 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10533889
  2. Provided by Metro Realty Corp
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Totally gutted and completely renovated condo for rent in the beautiful Palm Aire. All renovations were done with HOA approval and city permits. Everything is brand new even the living room walls. Mod
Active
Details for 1309 2nd Avenue 3, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
$1,750.00 ($0.63 / sqft )

1309 2nd Avenue 3 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 2800 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019127
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ready to move in 2 bed / 1 bath unit in a fully fenced compound with NO HOA. Features new AC, 3 ceiling fans, two assigned parking spaces, and all impact windows. Quick owner approval. Easy to show ,
Wade M. Berlin