Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Sandpiper (broward)
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 10801 50th Street, Sunrise, FL 33351
$2,950,000.00

10801 50th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3.97 acres
  1. MLSID: B26016993
  2. Provided by Cypress Realty & Investments LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **Seller Financing Available.** This prime 1.6 acre lot in Sunrise, Florida, offers an exceptional opportunity for industrial development in a thriving commercial hub. Zoned for light industrial use,
Active
Details for 10308 Welleby Isles Lane, Sunrise, FL 33351
$625,000.00 ($218.30 / sqft )

10308 Welleby Isles Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2863 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016440
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Interaction Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare Hidden Gem! This original owner purchased a 4 bedroom model from the Builder and redesigned it into a 3 bedroom w/2 extra walk in closets plus a super sized XXL patio that was structurally enclos
Active
Details for 11831 38th Place, Sunrise, FL 33323
$549,999.00 ($340.35 / sqft )

11831 38th Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1616 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021406
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pool Home in Sunrise | 3BR/2BA | No HOA. A perfect blend of modern comfort and lifestyle. This 1,616 sq ft residence features a sophisticated open layout with sleek tile flooring throughout. The spaci
Active
Details for 9673 45th Street, Sunrise, FL 33351
$530,000.00

9673 45th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10542072
  2. Provided by Skylovo Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in a quiet South Florida neighborhood. Featuring a spacious open concept layout, the living, dining, and kitchen areas flow se
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$330,000.00 ($302.48 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1091 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022809
  2. Provided by Beachfront Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Very Bright and split Bedroom. Like having 2 master bedrooms with walk in Closet and Vaulted Ceiling. This Property is close to Oakland Park Blvd for easy access in and out. Very Close to Sawgrass Mil
Active
Details for 3905 Nob Hill Road Apt 110, Sunrise, FL 33351
$215,000.00 ($200.19 / sqft )

3905 Nob Hill Road Apt 110 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1074 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016305
  2. Provided by Watermark Estates Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This could be the last available unit on the ground floor of a 5 story building. Enjoy an open layout filled with natural light, plus a private balconyperfect for morning coffee or evening relaxation.
Active
Details for 10059 Winding Lake Road 103, Sunrise, FL 33351
$199,900.00 ($263.03 / sqft )

10059 Winding Lake Road 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 760 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017328
  2. Provided by Byers4Homes
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price reduced $15,000!!! Move in ready first floor condo in the desirable Winding Lake at Welleby! This pristinely maintained end unit offers added privacy and serene green space views. Features inclu
Active
Details for 3955 Nob Hill Road 404, Sunrise, FL 33351
$198,999.00 ($185.29 / sqft )

3955 Nob Hill Road 404 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1074 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012291
  2. Provided by Icon Realty Advisors FTL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in the highly sought after Sunrise Island community! photos have been virtually staged. Located on the 4th floor, this residence offers
Active
Details for 3905 Nob Hill Road 205, Sunrise, FL 33351
$149,000.00

3905 Nob Hill Road 205 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10521410
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful Lake Views from this well maintained and well priced ALL AGES 2 bedroom 2 bath condo. Sunrise Island is located in close proximity to the Sawgrass Mills Mall, Bank Atlantic Center and clos
Active
Details for 3955 Nob Hill Road 306, Sunrise, FL 33351
$99,999.00 ($113.12 / sqft )

3955 Nob Hill Road 306 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 884 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021426
  2. Provided by Homefinders Pro
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Corner 1 Bed, 1.5 Bath unit in Sunrise Island Condo. No Age Restrictions. Walnut Kitchen Cabinets. Big Primary suite with Walk in Closet. Wide Lake View from Balcony and Primary Suite. Elevator. Clubh
Wade M. Berlin