Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Schrader
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 10938 Salt Tree Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$369,999.00 ($121.15 / sqft )

10938 Salt Tree Drive Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3054 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494035
  2. Provided by MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Bridget Franklin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautifully updated home featuring a huge pantry and an oversized driveway with space for up to 5 cars. Major updates provide peace of mind, including a
Active
Details for 8819 Woodmont Lane, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$345,000.00 ($139.17 / sqft )

8819 Woodmont Lane Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2479 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494314
  2. Provided by DEAL HOUSE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Wanda Cox
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home! * Close to the schools * Large home + fenced & move in ready! 4 bedroom + 2 baths + 2 car garage. Over 1900 sq. foot of heated space! Fully remodeled. Updates include: Roof, HVAC, Wat
Active
Details for 11121 Peppertree Lane, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$339,400.00 ($152.20 / sqft )

11121 Peppertree Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2230 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8421067
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Jennifer Zulian
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautiful pool home is spacious and not in a flood zone or effected by recent storms. The home offers approximately 1,630 square feet of living space with four spacious bedrooms and two bathrooms
Active
Details for 9670 Star Trl, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
$329,000.00

9670 Star Trl Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3.99 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8430389
  2. Provided by BLAKE REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Kristi Hazel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Don't miss this rare opportunity to own 3.99 acres of undeveloped land in the peaceful Osceola Heights community of Pasco County. Nestled on the quiet street of Star Trail, this spacious parcel offer
Active
Details for 10400 Alice M Court, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$324,900.00 ($136.40 / sqft )

10400 Alice M Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2382 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4690261
  2. Provided by MANGROVE BAY REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Ben Coughanour
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 10400 Alice M Ct, a charming and spacious home tucked away on a picturesque cul de sac in the desirable Jasmine Lakes neighborhood of Port Ri
Active
Details for 7102 Cherry Laurel Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$305,000.00 ($150.10 / sqft )

7102 Cherry Laurel Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2032 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8413551
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Julie Sartain
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Are you looking for an affordable home thats already updated and sits along the banks of Double Hammock Creek? This freshwater creek is part of a residential waterway system where you can launch a kay
Active
Details for 7612 High Pines Court, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$299,000.00 ($108.45 / sqft )

7612 High Pines Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2757 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496935
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Angie Haddon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage pool home located in the heart of Port Richey, offering incredible potential and positioned high and dry
Active
Details for 11320 Jack Rabbit Lane, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$284,900.00 ($199.65 / sqft )

11320 Jack Rabbit Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1427 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405259
  2. Provided by ENTERA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Robert Salmons
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in ready three bedroom, two bathroom home located in the desirable Bear Creek subdivision. This residence features an open floor plan that creates a seamless flow throughout the main living areas
Active
Details for 8914 Schrader Boulevard, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$269,000.00 ($126.29 / sqft )

8914 Schrader Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2130 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885547
  2. Provided by PITTA AND ASSOC INC
  3. Contact Julie Pitta
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Opportunity knocks!!! No hoa or flood insurance required. 2 bedrooms (could easily become a 3rd bedroom), 2 baths, 2 car garage with office. Neutral color ceramic tile flooring throughout and a nice o
Active
Details for 7521 Bougenville Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$265,000.00 ($177.50 / sqft )

7521 Bougenville Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1493 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492021
  2. Provided by IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  3. Contact Kimberley Ja Weaver
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this charming home located in the heart of Port Richey! This property offers a fantastic opportunity for homeowners or investors alike. Featuring a spacious layout, this home provides comfo
Wade M. Berlin