Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Sessums
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 10407 Tree Skylark Place, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
$889,000.00 ($151.63 / sqft )

10407 Tree Skylark Place Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5863 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8485106
  2. Provided by EATON REALTY
  3. Contact Michelle Gailey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price Improvement!!! This home features over $50,000 worth of upgrades. Welcome to this spacious and beautifully appointed home located in the small, gated community of Starling Oaks in Riverview, FL.
Active
Details for 10413 Hampton Meadow Way, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
$859,900.00 ($219.59 / sqft )

10413 Hampton Meadow Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3916 sqft
  1. MLSID: T3457544
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Jeff Wright
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the stunning home located in the desirable Park Creek community. This luxurious property boasts six spacious bedrooms and four beautifully designed bathrooms, making it perfect for accommod
Active
Details for 11454 Freshwater Ridge Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
$685,000.00 ($208.14 / sqft )

11454 Freshwater Ridge Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3291 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8481925
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BEGGINS
  3. Contact Danielle Salgado
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome Home! This beautiful Lakefront home is highly sought after in the Crestview Lakes subdivision. This 2 story fully fenced pool home is just under 3, 300 SF and features 5 bedrooms, 3 full bathr
Active
Details for 10322 Wine Press Avenue, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
$579,000.00 ($157.29 / sqft )

10322 Wine Press Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3681 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496266
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
  3. Contact Sarah Meyers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BUYER'S PLANS CHANGED, GORGEOUS POOL HOME BACK ON THE MARKET! Fabulous four bedroom, two and a half bathroom salt chlorinated pool home in Riverview, FL located in the Ventana community. This Rivervie
Active
Details for 10907 Green Harvest Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
$539,999.00 ($142.86 / sqft )

10907 Green Harvest Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3780 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8436539
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Gio Varela
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Versatile 3 Bedroom Layout with Optional Office! This stunning 2,687 SF luxury home offers a spacious and refined layout thats rarely available in todays market. A rare blend of elegance, space, and
Active
Details for 11338 Laurel Brook Court, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
$495,000.00 ($98.43 / sqft )

11338 Laurel Brook Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5029 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8483611
  2. Provided by TAMPA4U.COM REALTY,LLC
  3. Contact Irene Sandiego
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live your best resort lifestyle in this priced to sell florida dream home!!! Welcome to this magnificent upgraded 4 bedroom + bonus/game room beauty on a premium corner lot, perfectly positioned besi
Active
Details for 11620 Warren Oaks Pl, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
$490,000.00 ($108.96 / sqft )

11620 Warren Oaks Pl Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4497 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495634
  2. Provided by SOUTH CEDAR REAL ESTATE, INC
  3. Contact Marychris Dean
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into a home that instantly feels open, inviting, and ready for real life. A soaring foyer and wide staircase set the tone, leading into an airy layout designed for connection. This home has flexi
Active
Details for 10001 Water Works Lane, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
$487,000.00 ($190.16 / sqft )

10001 Water Works Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2561 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8476913
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Brandon Rimes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **PRICE REDUCTION, MOTIVATED SELLERS** Exceptional Waterfront Opportunity Residential or Professional Use! Rarely does a property offer this level of flexibility and location. Formerly a 2 bedroo
Active
Details for 11009 Green Harvest Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
$475,000.00 ($122.11 / sqft )

11009 Green Harvest Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3890 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495178
  2. Provided by THE WILKINS WAY LLC
  3. Contact Brett Watkins
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BETTER THAN NEW!! Built in 2020, this stunning two story Pulte home offers nearly 2,900 square feet of refined living space, a first floor primary suite, and exceptional indoor outdoor living in the h
Active
Details for 11510 Scarlet Ibis Place, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
$470,000.00 ($137.39 / sqft )

11510 Scarlet Ibis Place Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3421 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502319
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Janetta Hills
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price improvement! Beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home featuring an open floor plan with upgraded vinyl plank flooring in the living room and kitchen. The kitchen offers granite countertops
Wade M. Berlin