Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Seventy
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2834 Pelham Road N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
$1,899,999.00 ($447.69 / sqft )

2834 Pelham Road N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4244 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8381918
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Aliki Astreou
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the essence of waterfront luxury in the coveted Jungle Terrace neighborhood. Nestled on a tranquil dead end street, this rare gem offers unparalleled privacy and breathtaking views of Boca Ci
Active
Details for 8101 38th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
$1,329,000.00 ($360.07 / sqft )

8101 38th Avenue N Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3691 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8420144
  2. Provided by DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
  3. Contact Fonda Sabin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. THIS HOME PRESENTS AN EXCEPTIONAL OPPORTUNITY This is the modern ranch layout you have been looking for. The primary bedroom and all rooms are located on the first floor. This extraordinary, 3,000+
Active
Details for 3531 81st Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
$1,325,000.00 ($348.50 / sqft )

3531 81st Street N Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3802 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8453135
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Tulio Zuloaga
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning New Construction Home in Jungle Terrace. CHECK OUT THE VIRTUAL TOUR! Live just 10 minutes from Madeira Beach in comfortable luxury at 3531 81st Street North, an exquisite contemporary residen
Active
Details for 8151 36th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
$1,195,000.00 ($328.57 / sqft )

8151 36th Avenue N Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3637 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492790
  2. Provided by STAR BAY REALTY CORP.
  3. Contact Dee Rivera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. This brand new single family residence offers an expansive layout designed for entertaining, flexibility, and everyday comfort. Upon
Active
Details for 8056 28th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
$974,990.00 ($299.35 / sqft )

8056 28th Avenue N Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3257 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493075
  2. Provided by DOMAIN REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Kevin Robles
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Come design your dream home in an unbeatable Value in a Prime Location, while this home is still in planning phase! FLOOD RESISTANT with IMPACT WINDOWS Brand New Cons
Active
Details for 8326 40th Place N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33709
$779,000.00 ($298.70 / sqft )

8326 40th Place N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2608 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496509
  2. Provided by LUXURY & BEACH REALTY INC
  3. Contact Linda Vaden
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the jungle! This exquisite 1,814 square foot pool home features three bedrooms, two bathrooms, (possible double masters), and a two car garage. The interior is wide open all the way to the
Active
Details for 3464 79th Way N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
$725,000.00 ($239.20 / sqft )

3464 79th Way N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3031 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8407745
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Julie Sartain
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover this expanded 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in the heart of Jungle Terracejust a block from Walter Fuller Park and minutes to boat launches, the Pinellas Trail, and beaches. The sellers have loved t
Active
Details for 3033 82nd Way N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
$720,000.00 ($326.38 / sqft )

3033 82nd Way N Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2206 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8438986
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Catherine Williams
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MOTIVATED SELLER! SELLER SAYS BRING AN OFFER! Welcome to VILLA HERMOSAa hidden gem tucked away in the highly sought after Jungle Prada neighborhood on Floridas west coast. This private, one story re
Active
Details for 5240 66th Way N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33709
$649,800.00 ($236.21 / sqft )

5240 66th Way N Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2751 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8480201
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
  3. Contact John McIntosh
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Treat your family to this stunning new 2026 construction home with a rare Full Sized Back Yard! It offers an impressive mix of Size, Style and Function, all bathed in natural sunlight. A set of Glazed
Active
Details for 8242 31st Terrace N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
$545,000.00 ($254.08 / sqft )

8242 31st Terrace N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2145 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503341
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
  3. Contact Patrice Hammill
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Whether you are looking to start your family's next chapter or simplify into a more manageable lifestyle, this gorgeous 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom gem in Villa Park Estates is the perfect fit! Nestled in t
Wade M. Berlin