Searching on:
- School = Shaw
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$360,000.00 ($235.29 / sqft )
1812 99th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1530 sqft
- Provided by DALTON WADE INC
- Contact Yolanda Hodges
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Back on the market. Charming, centrally located home with a NEW ROOF to be installed prior to closingoffering peace of mind and improved insurance affordability! This well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bat
$59,000.00 ($150.51 / sqft )
1262 113th Avenue H112 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 392 sqft
- Provided by DENNIS REALTY & INV. CORP.
- Contact Leeroy Thompson
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Affordable investor opportunity in the University area. Ground floor studio condo with open living/sleeping area, galley kitchen, and full bath, just minutes from USF, hospitals, shopping, and major r
$1,250.00 ($2.45 / sqft )
1507 Charm Lane 2 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 510 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS GULF BEACHES
- Contact Drew Carlyle, Jr
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Apartment Unit attached to this duplex home is available for immediate Annual Lease. Private entrance on side of the home leads to this cute one bedroom, one bath apartment. Welcoming open Living Room
$875.00 ($1.09 / sqft )
1264 113th Avenue J102 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 800 sqft
- Provided by TAMPA LUXURY REAL ESTATE GROUP INC
- Contact Laurijean Wright
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to your new 1 bed, 1 bath condo on the first floor in the desirable University Oakwoods community in Tampa! Featuring a thoughtfully designed layout, this cozy condo boasts a well appointed
- 1