Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Shenandoah
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2324 26th Street, Miami, FL 33133
$3,350,000.00 ($917.81 / sqft )

2324 26th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 3650 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007429
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning brand new construction home located in the highly desirable Silver Bluff neighborhood, offering the perfect blend of design, location, and lifestyle. This 5 bedroom, 5.5 bathr
Active
Details for 2815 Trentwood Boulevard, BELLE ISLE, FL 32812
$2,950,000.00 ($461.73 / sqft )

2815 Trentwood Boulevard Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6389 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6390555
  2. Provided by STRICKLAND REALTY GROUP INC
  3. Contact Amanda Binns
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. A rare opportunity to secure a large lakefront homesite on South Lake Conway, offering access to the entire Conway Chain of Lakes, with a custom pre construction home pl
Active
Details for 1935 10th Street, Miami, FL 33135
$2,000,000.00

1935 10th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  1. MLSID: F10539644
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Miami. Location, Location, Location. This beautiful old Spanish home is located in the well known area of "Shenandoah" and is currently being restored to its 1920s glory. Minutes from Downt
Active
Details for 2601 26th Lane, Miami, FL 33133
$1,195,000.00 ($818.49 / sqft )

2601 26th Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1460 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167345
  2. Provided by Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully remodeled home in highly desirable Silver Bluff, offering the perfect blend of modern updates and an unbeatable location just minutes from Coconut Grove and Coral Gables. T
Active
Details for 1770 17th Avenue, Miami, FL 33145
$1,050,000.00 ($436.41 / sqft )

1770 17th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2406 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019634
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Completely renovated 4 bedroom home in the heart of Miami, aggressively priced to sell. Featuring brand new impact windows and doors, new electrical, and fully repainted interior and exterior. The hom
Active
Details for 2244 10th Street, Miami, FL 33135
$1,040,000.00 ($544.22 / sqft )

2244 10th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1911 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11135896
  2. Provided by Greenfield Waters, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bring your best offers. Motivated seller! 3br + den(can be used as a 4th bedroom). Experience miami living at its best! This beautifully updated home blends modern design with comfort. Featuring a new
Active
Details for 4200 Inwood Landing Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32812
$1,000,000.00 ($222.32 / sqft )

4200 Inwood Landing Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4498 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.57 acres
  1. MLSID: O6401537
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact David Fontana
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rarely does a home of this character and setting come to market. Nestled beneath a canopy of centuries old live oaks draped in Spanish moss, this distinguished two story Waterfront Estate on Inwood La
Active
Details for 3956 Isle Vista Avenue, BELLE ISLE, FL 32812
$950,000.00 ($231.14 / sqft )

3956 Isle Vista Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4110 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399402
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  3. Contact Larissa Suggs
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked within the highly sought after Belle Vista community in Belle Isle, this 4 bedroom, 3 bath residence is thoughtfully designed for both refined living and everyday ease, featuring a true split f
Active
Details for 951 Brickell Avenue 3611, Miami, FL 33131
$940,000.00 ($729.25 / sqft )

951 Brickell Avenue 3611 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1289 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014112
  2. Provided by Brickell Brokers LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spectacular corner residence with panoramic bay & skyline views through floor to ceiling glass. Bright split 2BR/2.5BA layout offers privacy and seamless living. Private balcony with water & city view
Active
Details for 6873 Scythe Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32812
$850,000.00 ($148.91 / sqft )

6873 Scythe Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5708 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404838
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Robert Christiano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled within the highly sought after gated enclave of Crescent Park in the heart of Conway, this exceptional estate style residence offers the perfect blend of timeless elegance, luxury upgrades, an
Wade M. Berlin