Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Sheridan Hills
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5420 Johnson Street, Hollywood, FL 33021
$999,999.00 ($406.83 / sqft )

5420 Johnson Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2458 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012428
  2. Provided by SVS Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity to own a fully remodeled income producing gem on johnson st! This expansive property features a 6bd/3ba main house plus a separate guest unitperfect for rental income or a private in
Active
Details for 5507 Mckinley Street, Hollywood, FL 33021
$875,000.00 ($323.60 / sqft )

5507 Mckinley Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2704 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11156482
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This Hollywood Hills residence boasts 4 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms across 2600 sq. ft of living area. The home features two master suites, a combined living and dining room, a spacious kitchen with
Active
Details for 5401 Park Road, Hollywood, FL 33021
$795,000.00 ($309.58 / sqft )

5401 Park Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2568 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016434
  2. Provided by Real Estate USA of South Florida Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. True 4 bedroom 3 bath Pool home with 2 car garage. House is much larger than county records show. 2 master bedrooms with big family room. Screened Pool and patio on corner lot. Great area of Hollywoo
Active
Details for 1921 49th Avenue, Hollywood, FL 33021
$675,000.00 ($315.86 / sqft )

1921 49th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2137 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016124
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated 3 bed/2 bath home with 1 car garage in sought after Hollywood Hills, circular driveway with room for multiple vehicles and great curb appeal! Bright open concept layout with gorgeo
Active
Details for 7540 Hope Street, Hollywood, FL 33024
$595,000.00 ($303.42 / sqft )

7540 Hope Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1961 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026365
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning 1600 soft, Fully Remodeled 4BD/2BA Home Move In Ready! This beautifully updated home has been completely remodeled within the last 3 years with all work done with permits. Featuring eleg
Active
Details for 7661 Farragut Street, Hollywood, FL 33024
$559,900.00 ($323.08 / sqft )

7661 Farragut Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1733 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020232
  2. Provided by RE Florida Homes
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully maintained 3 bed, 2 bath home in a prime location with NO HOA. Features a spacious layout with a large family room and a backyard with room to build a pool. Recent upgrades include a flat
Active
Listing Details for 2311 58th Avenue, Hollywood, FL 33021
$545,000.00 ($314.67 / sqft )

2311 58th Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1732 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017904
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 4BD/3BA home with a spacious primary bedroom featuring a walk in closet. Includes an office with independent entrance that can be used as an additional roomideal for guests or extended famil
Active
Details for 2120 57th Way, Hollywood, FL 33021
$449,777.00 ($309.13 / sqft )

2120 57th Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1455 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022176
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great location and an even better buy. This is a well maintained single home with a newer roof, newer A/C, handicap accessible master bath, freshly painted exterior and a large backyard....it's also 5
Active
Details for 5042 Sheridan Street, Hollywood, FL 33021
$445,000.00 ($261.77 / sqft )

5042 Sheridan Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1700 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024913
  2. Provided by Armen Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning Villa! Move right into this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath villa in The Classics in Hollywood FL! Featuring brand new flooring, baseboards, LED lighting, fresh paint with smooth ceil
Active
Details for 1891 61st Avenue 206, Hollywood, FL 33024
$153,000.00 ($213.39 / sqft )

1891 61st Avenue 206 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 717 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023930
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Motivated seller! New roof! ****passed the milestone inspection*** healthy reserves! Put minimum down and secure your own home. Welcome to this beautifully appointed 1 br, 1 ba condo a peaceful retre
Wade M. Berlin