Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Silver Bluff
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 16745 Stratford Court, Southwest Ranches, FL 33331
$38,750,000.00 ($1,127.99 / sqft )

16745 Stratford Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 10
  2. Baths: 17
  3. Approx. 34353 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26020653
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set behind double gates in prestigious Landmark Estates and sitting on just under 2.5 acres, this newly constructed ultra luxury estate by RCR Homes offers 24,000 sq ft under air, a 20 car garage, and
Active
Details for 5501 160th Avenue, Southwest Ranches, FL 33331
$15,775,000.00 ($824.28 / sqft )

5501 160th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 19138 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26007470
  2. Provided by Fortune Christie's Internation
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Introducing La Maison Grove, a private 5 acre estate where timeless farmhouse architecture meets refined modern design. Encompassing over 19,000 total square feet, the residence is defined by soaring
Active
Details for 5400 Hancock Road, Southwest Ranches, FL 33330
$8,499,000.00 ($1,809.45 / sqft )

5400 Hancock Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4697 sqft
  4. Approx. 8.00 acres
  1. MLSID: F10519075
  2. Provided by Tommy Crivello Real Estate Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ***a once in a lifetime opportunity on prestigious hancock road!!! *** welcome to one of the last remaining multi acre estates on coveted hancock rd in sunshine ranches! Spanning 8. 46 acres+/ ,this r
Active
Details for 18200 50 Court, Southwest Ranches, FL 33331
$6,499,900.00 ($785.01 / sqft )

18200 50 Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 8280 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: F10552628
  2. Provided by Tommy Crivello Real Estate Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ***brand new construction in heart of rolling oaks estates!!! ***experience unparalleled craftsmanship & masterpiece. Nestled on 2. 33 acres,offering 8,200+total sqft of luxury living,no detail has be
Active
Details for 16850 Stratford Court, Southwest Ranches, FL 33331
$5,750,000.00 ($437.30 / sqft )

16850 Stratford Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 13149 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: F10550712
  2. Provided by Tommy Crivello Real Estate Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury estate in prestigious Landmark Ranch Estates on 2.35 acres! Custom home designed for entertaining and everyday living. Features 5 bedroom main house with game room office bonus room and theater
Active
Details for 13500 Stirling Road, Southwest Ranches, FL 33330
$5,595,000.00 ($556.16 / sqft )

13500 Stirling Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 10060 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10539277
  2. Provided by Tommy Crivello Real Estate Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ***the ultimate family compound tucked away and hidden in the heart of sunshine ranches!!! *** nestled on 2. 78 acres, with private driveway on stirling road and gated entry. This property will not di
Active
Details for 14600 Sunset Lane, Southwest Ranches, FL 33330
$4,500,000.00 ($745.77 / sqft )

14600 Sunset Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6034 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26000784
  2. Provided by Tommy Crivello Real Estate Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled in the beautiful landscape of Southwest Ranches this exceptional estate offers casual luxury on over 2 acres of lush tropical grounds. Built in 2016 and fully renovated with the guidance of a
Active
Details for 6451 136th Lane, Southwest Ranches, FL 33330
$3,799,900.00 ($569.96 / sqft )

6451 136th Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6667 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26004474
  2. Provided by Tommy Crivello Real Estate Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ***completely renovated from head to toeeverything is brand new!!! *** situated on nearly 2 acres in the heart of sunshine ranches, this exceptional estate offers 6 bedrooms, 5 full baths plus a powde
Active
Details for 6451 Rodeo Drive, Southwest Ranches, FL 33330
$3,799,900.00 ($569.96 / sqft )

6451 Rodeo Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6667 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10542380
  2. Provided by Tommy Crivello Real Estate Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 2324 26th Street, Miami, FL 33133
$3,350,000.00 ($917.81 / sqft )

2324 26th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 3650 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007429
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning brand new construction home located in the highly desirable Silver Bluff neighborhood, offering the perfect blend of design, location, and lifestyle. This 5 bedroom, 5.5 bathr
Wade M. Berlin