Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = South Dade
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Listing Details for 19340 190th Street, Miami, FL 33187
$1,300,000.00 ($315.15 / sqft )

19340 190th Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4125 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26010665
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 19724 243rd Terrace, Homestead, FL 33031
$995,000.00 ($355.10 / sqft )

19724 243rd Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2802 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26012611
  2. Provided by FlatFee.com
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRIVATE 1 ACRE REDLAND RETREAT! Experience Miami's Country Life in a Gorgeous 3BR/2BA Home. Sale includes adjacent folios/lots = flexibility/potential (buyer to verify zoning/uses). Paved Road Access
Active
Details for 20300 129th Place, Miami, FL 33177
$980,000.00 ($360.43 / sqft )

20300 129th Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2719 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015937
  2. Provided by New Way Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled on a quiet cul de sac along a serene canal waterway, this beautifully maintained home offers the perfect blend of comfort and outdoor living. The expansive backyard features mature fruit trees
Active
Details for 16910 288th Terrace, Homestead, FL 33030
$930,000.00 ($263.46 / sqft )

16910 288th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3530 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020704
  2. Provided by S & B Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. five bedroom, four bathroom home located in a rapidly growing area of South Miami Dade. This spacious residence offers an open concept layout featuring a large kitchen that flows seamlessly into the
Active
Details for 15155 176th Lane, Miami, FL 33187
$895,000.00 ($309.15 / sqft )

15155 176th Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2895 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017861
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This residence is situated in the desirable community of Venetian Parc/Mosaic. The home includes a fully upgraded kitchen equipped with 42 inch cabinets, a subway tile backsplash, quartz countertops,
Active
Details for 18295 294th Street, Homestead, FL 33030
$850,000.00 ($308.64 / sqft )

18295 294th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2754 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11169137
  2. Provided by Elite Vision Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Modern farmhouse style home in the desirable Redland area situated on a corner 1/2 acre lot surrounded by mature tropical fruit trees including mango, avocado, lychee, and longan. This 4 bedroom, 2 ba
Active
Details for 17890 264th Street, Unincorporated, FL 33031
$850,000.00

17890 264th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 5.08 acres
  1. MLSID: B26019827
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 5 acre lot. Currently acting as Citrus Tree Farm. Excellent opportunity for development, or additional plant nursery. Access from 2 locations
Active
Details for 29144 165 Avenue, Homestead, FL 33033
$799,000.00

29144 165 Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10546050
  2. Provided by Gilvan Realty Corp.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful, new construction, large lot with room for pool, boat, etc 4 bedrooms/3 bathrooms, 32x32 ceramic titles, impact windows and door, well designed home, walk in closet per bedroom, frameless s
Active
Details for 29122 165 Avenue, Homestead, FL 33033
$799,000.00

29122 165 Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10546076
  2. Provided by Gilvan Realty Corp.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 23426 127th Place, Homestead, FL 33032
$474,900.00 ($345.89 / sqft )

23426 127th Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1373 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155914
  2. Provided by Glass Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Impeccably renovated and fully built out to new construction standards, this move in ready 3 bedroom, 3 bath residence offers modern luxury without the wait. The home features a brand new kitchen with
Wade M. Berlin