Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = South Lake
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1307 Lucerne Avenue 1, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
$1,400.00 ($2.65 / sqft )

1307 Lucerne Avenue 1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 528 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161268
  2. Provided by James D. Miller Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Freshly repainted and move in ready! Ideally located just steps from Downtown and close to shopping, dining, entertainment, and the beach. This unit features a full kitchen with eat in bar, spacious c
Active
Details for 801 Federal Highway 108, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
$1,400.00 ($0.17 / sqft )

801 Federal Highway 108 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 8366 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010820
  2. Provided by Camelot Property Management &
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 1 bedroom/1 bath apartment is just minutes from the beach, local eateries and major highways. You do not want to miss seeing this unit. Great value!
Active
Details for 1167 Calle Del Rey  A, CASSELBERRY, FL 32707
$1,250.00 ($1.36 / sqft )

1167 Calle Del Rey A Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 921 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403345
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  3. Contact Ayesha Verma
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully renovated first floor Condo at Marbeya Club available for lease! This charming 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo offers modern comforts and convenience in a prime location. The interior offers a brigh
Active
Details for 920 Carole Street, LAKELAND, FL 33803
$1,250.00 ($1.30 / sqft )

920 Carole Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 960 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4961686
  2. Provided by AT YOUR SERVICE REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Daniel Gonzalez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NO PETS. WATER & LAWN INCLUDED on monthly rent. This well maintained 2 bedroom 1 bathroom duplex features tile throughout. Duplex features central AC. The living room and second bedroom has glass slid
Active
Details for 518 Pinewood Avenue, LAKELAND, FL 33815
$1,200.00 ($0.67 / sqft )

518 Pinewood Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1782 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6360334
  2. Provided by THE EXPERTS TEAM REALTY INC
  3. Contact Maria Vega
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2 Bedroom, 1 Bath duplex in Lakeland. Near shopping centers, major roadways, public schools, restaurants and more.
Active
Details for 926 Carole Street, LAKELAND, FL 33803
$1,175.00 ($1.40 / sqft )

926 Carole Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 840 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4960926
  2. Provided by AT YOUR SERVICE REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Daniel Gonzalez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NO PETS. WATER & LAWN INCLUDED. This well maintained 2 bedroom 1 bathroom duplex features tile throughout making clean up a breeze. A concrete walkway leads out from the parking area to the entryway o
Active
Details for 808 Central Avenue S, LAKELAND, FL 33815
$1,125.00 ($1.61 / sqft )

808 Central Avenue S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 700 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4960371
  2. Provided by AT YOUR SERVICE REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Daniel Gonzalez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2 Bedroom 1 bathroom with tile flooring through located on first floor, washer & dryer, monthly rent includes water & electric, laundry room is shared with upstairs tenant, close to shopping and schoo
Wade M. Berlin