Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Southern Oaks
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2301 Barber Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
$850,000.00 ($244.75 / sqft )

2301 Barber Lane Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3473 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012448
  2. Provided by Atlantic Shores ERA Powered
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautiful corner lot oasistruly a must see property! This unique home offers an incredible opportunity for buyers seeking flexibility, whether you choose to live in the front and rent
Active
Details for 460 Cornwall Avenue, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983
$849,000.00

460 Cornwall Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10545345
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to an opportunity to own a luxurious 4 bed, 3 bath waterfront estate where refined living meets boating lifestyle. This residence delivers privacy, upgrades, and direct water accessw/out HOA r
Active
Details for 4353 Otto Court, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
$712,000.00 ($160.04 / sqft )

4353 Otto Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4449 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001347
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked away on a quiet cul de sac, this property offers a rare sense of privacy and space, with no homes directly next door and the owner owning the lots on both sides. It's the perfect setting for en
Active
Details for 343 Verada Avenue, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983
$695,000.00 ($203.63 / sqft )

343 Verada Avenue Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3413 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008421
  2. Provided by RE/MAX of Stuart
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live the Florida waterfront lifestyle in this updated coastal ranch style waterfront 4BR/3BA home with pool and 95ft canal frontage, quick access to the ocean. Enjoy a screened in pool, updated featur
Active
Details for 5317 Stately Oaks Street, Fort Pierce, FL 34981
$625,000.00 ($151.44 / sqft )

5317 Stately Oaks Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4127 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157129
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 5425 Edgewater Avenue, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983
$535,000.00 ($198.89 / sqft )

5425 Edgewater Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2690 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020459
  2. Provided by KW Innovations
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Do not miss out on this 4 beds 3 baths Home with NO HOA! This house was built in 2022 and has an open layout and modern style finish. It includes a 2 car garage and a beautiful backyard.
Active
Details for 6491 Regal Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983
$524,900.00 ($170.92 / sqft )

6491 Regal Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3071 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024127
  2. Provided by New Home Star Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To Be Built. Set in the vibrant city of Port St. Lucie along Florida's Treasure Coast, the Melody brings together thoughtful design, modern finishes, and everyday comfort in a settin
Active
Details for 373 Broadview Street, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983
$513,580.00 ($226.75 / sqft )

373 Broadview Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2265 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014483
  2. Provided by Adams Homes Realty, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **IN CONSTRUCTION*** READY BY JULY! FLEX CASH AVAILABLE! ONLY $1,000 DEPOSIT. Save yourself several thousands of dollars in CLOSING COSTS WHEN USING SELLER'S APPROVED LENDER. Your brand new home is b
Active
Details for 5462 Scepter Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983
$499,000.00 ($160.97 / sqft )

5462 Scepter Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3100 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000861
  2. Provided by Realty Home Advisors Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully built 2022 single family residence offering 4 bedrooms,3 full baths, a 2 car garage,and a 4 car driveway. ,perfectly positioned on a private preserve lot complete with a ne
Active
Details for 2902 Rosetta Street, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
$474,900.00

2902 Rosetta Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10551464
  2. Provided by New Home Star Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To Be Built. Enjoy exceptional access to everyday conveniences & lifestyle destinations. Outdoor enthusiasts will love nearby green spaces like Veterans Memorial Park & the scenic Po
Wade M. Berlin