Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Southwest Miami
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 8966 40th Terrace, Miami, FL 33165
$1,550,000.00 ($540.07 / sqft )

8966 40th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2870 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012052
  2. Provided by Dade Luxury Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Brand New Contemporary Jewel in Olympia Heights of Miami. 4BD/3.5BA with soaring ceilings, concrete roof, and flawless open layout. Designer European finishes, chef's kitchen with built in appliances,
Active
Details for 9220 56th Street, Miami, FL 33165
$898,888.00

9220 56th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10512515
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning Pool Home in Westchester offers plenty of space for the whole family. Property has 2 master bedrooms, 2 regular bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. Impact windows, new AC, remodel pool, stainless steel
Active
Details for 4040 108th Avenue, Miami, FL 33165
$799,000.00 ($311.14 / sqft )

4040 108th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2568 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004965
  2. Provided by Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover Your Dream Home in Kendall! This fully renovated 5 bedroom, 3 bath home offers modern elegance and thoughtful updates throughout. Enjoy new tile flooring, a beautifully redesigned kitchen wit
Active
Details for 1221 122nd Avenue 401, Miami, FL 33184
$369,999.00 ($316.78 / sqft )

1221 122nd Avenue 401 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1168 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021704
  2. Provided by Lifestyle International Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious and well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo with tile flooring throughout and a bright, functional layout. The open living and dining area is filled with natural light and leads to a private
Active
Details for 11780 18th Street 318-2, Miami, FL 33175
$2,100.00 ($2.34 / sqft )

11780 18th Street 318-2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 898 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007311
  2. Provided by The RMG Team
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom unit offers both comfort and convenience, ideally located near FIU and within walking distance to a shopping center. Enjoy updated bathrooms, a spacious primary be
Active
Details for 3311 105th Court, Miami, FL 33165
$1,500.00 ($0.69 / sqft )

3311 105th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 2167 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026478
  2. Provided by Lifestyle International Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great opportunity to live in the desirable Westchester area of Miami Dade County. This efficiency is conveniently located near Florida International University, with easy access to shopping, dining, a
Wade M. Berlin