Searching on:
- School = Southwestern Middle
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$284,999.00 ($159.75 / sqft )
534 Adelle Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1784 sqft
- Provided by KAY & CO REALTY INC
- Contact Cherelle Registre
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This beautiful new construction offers 1,784 sq. ft. of modern living with 3 spacious bedrooms, 2 stylish bathrooms, and a 2 car garage. The open floor
- 1