Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Spanish River
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7369 Orangewood Lane 301, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$7,500.00 ($3.92 / sqft )

7369 Orangewood Lane 301 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1913 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169643
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/ BR
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Indulge in the ultimate country club experience w/ this delightful Boca Grove ''off season'' luxury rental! From May 1st to November 30th, 2026, dive into a world of fun and relaxation, complete with
Active
Details for 17275 Ventana Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33487
$7,200.00 ($2.45 / sqft )

17275 Ventana Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2940 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026065
  2. Provided by BEX Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 21723 Club Villa Terrace, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$6,800.00 ($2.07 / sqft )

21723 Club Villa Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3288 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016235
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning contemporary home; 4 bedroom, 3 full bathrooms; natural balsato stone flooring downstairs all ; bathrooms renovated to porcelain with contemporary cabinetry; california closets in all bedroom
Active
Details for 7243 Encina Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$6,800.00 ($1.98 / sqft )

7243 Encina Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3434 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011505
  2. Provided by 441 Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully maintained 3 bedroom single family home located in the highly desirable gated community of Estancia West. This home features a spacious layout, a 2 car garage, and a private pool overlooki
Active
Details for 2665 41st Street, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$6,800.00 ($2.29 / sqft )

2665 41st Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2965 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11148080
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/ BR
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This nicely remodeled one story home on a private lot offers 4 bedrooms & 2 1/2 baths. Features include porcelain tile & luxury vinyl flooring; vaulted ceilings; a charming sunken Living Room with twi
Active
Details for 3210 23rd Terrace, Boca Raton, FL 33431
$6,500.00 ($2.78 / sqft )

3210 23rd Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2336 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014352
  2. Provided by Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This bright and very clean 3 bedroom,2 baths pool house is located in a desirable TIMBERCREEK neighborhood within an A+rated school district.The home features an open floor plan, a kitchen with grani
Active
Details for 2334 Timbercreek Circle Nw, Boca Raton, FL 33431
$6,300.00 ($2.03 / sqft )

2334 Timbercreek Circle Nw Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3104 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008727
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Amazing opportunity to live in the heart of Boca Raton. Beautifully updated 4 bdrm 2 bath home is on a quiet cul de sac in sought after Timbercreek subdivision. Enjoy your privacy on the oversized lot
Active
Details for 5801 24th Avenue 1001, Boca Raton, FL 33496
$6,250.00 ($2.69 / sqft )

5801 24th Avenue 1001 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2322 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018862
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy the best of country club living in this beautiful first floor condo, available as an off season rental. This bright and airy residence features 2 spacious bedrooms plus a versatile den, all enha
Active
Details for 6190 23rd Road, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$6,250.00 ($2.02 / sqft )

6190 23rd Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3098 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008548
  2. Provided by Lara Real Estate Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. : Do not miss this private treasure in the luxurious gated community of Santa Barbara. This open 3 bedroom, 2.1 bathroom house offers a gorgeous retreat with an all inclusive club lifestyle. Enjoy the
Active
Details for 7194 Promenade Drive 202, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$6,000.00 ($3.21 / sqft )

7194 Promenade Drive 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1870 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022122
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seasonal Rental. Welcome to this spacious and light filled 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath condo in the desirable Promenade development at Boca Pointe. Located on the second floor with elevator access, this well
Wade M. Berlin