Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Sparr
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 17995 24th Terrace, CITRA, FL 32113
$7,849,000.00 ($2,597.29 / sqft )

17995 24th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3022 sqft
  4. Approx. 132.00 acres
  1. MLSID: OM723102
  2. Provided by CRYSTAL SNOOK REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Karli Raney
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One of Floridas most extraordinary PRIVATE gated estates. This one has it all! This exceptional property spans over 132 acres of pristine land, offering a rare blend of privacy, scale, and refined lux
Active
Details for 1345 155 Place, CITRA, FL 32113
$6,900,000.00 ($4,674.80 / sqft )

1345 155 Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1476 sqft
  4. Approx. 92.22 acres
  1. MLSID: OM713645
  2. Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS OCALA
  3. Contact Tamara Myers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Premium 92.22 equestrian estate offered as a single bundled sale both professionally maintained training tracks plus the adjacent parcel, an unparalleled opportunity in Ocalas famed horse country. Loc
Active
Details for 12611 36th Avenue, ANTHONY, FL 32617
$2,950,000.00 ($819.44 / sqft )

12611 36th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3600 sqft
  4. Approx. 40.40 acres
  1. MLSID: O6353666
  2. Provided by MMV REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Melissa Victor
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury Estate with Guest Home on 40.4 Prime Farm Acres Minutes from the New World Equestrian Center Discover refined country living at its finest on this stunning 40.4 acre estate. This exceptiona
Active
Details for 12006 Magnolia Avenue, OCALA, FL 34475
$1,149,000.00 ($280.72 / sqft )

12006 Magnolia Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4093 sqft
  4. Approx. 9.97 acres
  1. MLSID: OM720173
  2. Provided by OAK & SAGE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Barb Stanley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lovely 10 acre( 9.97)horse farm in a gorgeous equestrian community with unending options for riding or carriage driving. The story and a half cape style farmhouse has 4 bedrooms, an office, a large ki
Active
Details for 13551 14th Avenue, CITRA, FL 32113
$849,000.00 ($227.61 / sqft )

13551 14th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3730 sqft
  4. Approx. 10.44 acres
  1. MLSID: OM724621
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
  3. Contact Rachel Rushing
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this exceptional 10.44 acre farm located in desirable South Citra, offering the perfect blend of country living and modern convenience. Designed with equestrian enthusiasts in mind, the pro
Active
Details for 13850 47th Avenue, ANTHONY, FL 32617
$699,900.00 ($266.02 / sqft )

13850 47th Avenue Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2631 sqft
  4. Approx. 8.62 acres
  1. MLSID: OM715447
  2. Provided by RE/MAX FOXFIRE - HWY 40
  3. Contact Bobby Mathews
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE IMPROVED BY $10,000!!! Welcome to this charming Florida country home set on 8.62 A 1 zoned acres, offering privacy, versatility, and room to live the rural lifestyle youve been dreaming of. Tuck
Active
Details for 1631 165th Street, CITRA, FL 32113
$648,000.00 ($279.07 / sqft )

1631 165th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2322 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: OM695018
  2. Provided by SHOWCASE PROPERTIES OF CENTRAL
  3. Contact Laurie Whelpley-Baker PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This fabalous property is back on the market due to no fault of it's own. Maybe it was waiting on you. Ideally located between both Ocala and Gainesville, this charming 5 acre mini farm is thoughtfu
Active
Details for 465 155th Street Road, CITRA, FL 32113
$469,900.00 ($120.15 / sqft )

465 155th Street Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3911 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.44 acres
  1. MLSID: OM717168
  2. Provided by HOMES TO RANCHES REALTY INC
  3. Contact Amy Lord
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Two Homes on 1.44 Acres | Zoned A1 | No Restrictions Welcome to a truly unique opportunitythis beautifully maintained 1.44 acre property features two separate residences, offering the perfect setup f
Active
Details for 13300 38th Avenue, ANTHONY, FL 32617
$419,000.00 ($262.86 / sqft )

13300 38th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1594 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.12 acres
  1. MLSID: OM715604
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jeff Willits
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled in the heart of Meadowbrook Ranches in Anthony, this charming and meticulously maintained equestrian mini ranch awaits on a private, gated, and fully fenced 1.12 acre lot. The inviting 1,594 s
Active
Details for 2424 170th Street, CITRA, FL 32113
$399,000.00 ($169.14 / sqft )

2424 170th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2359 sqft
  4. Approx. 10.00 acres
  1. MLSID: OM723731
  2. Provided by HORSE GATE REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Mary Carter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This stunning Geodesic home on 10 acres in Marion County, Florida, is a true fixer upper ready for your personal touch. It features a three car garage, an in ground swimming pool, and an inspection re
Wade M. Berlin