Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Spring Hill
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4010 100th Avenue, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$4,500,000.00 ($439.97 / sqft )

4010 100th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 10
  2. Baths: 11
  3. Approx. 10228 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26024368
  2. Provided by Icon Realty Advisors LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare estate of this scale and setting does not come around often. Privately positioned on nearly 1.8 acres at the end of a quiet cul de sac, this custom built waterfront residence sits on an incredi
Active
Details for 2600 Ocean Boulevard 303w, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$2,750,000.00 ($758.41 / sqft )

2600 Ocean Boulevard 303w Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3626 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161018
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the pinnacle of coastal elegance in this meticulously maintained oceanfront sanctuary. Boasting rare Southeast and West exposures, this light filled residence captures panoramic vistas of t
Active
Details for 915 Bayshore Drive, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
$2,675,000.00 ($370.09 / sqft )

915 Bayshore Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7228 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8489389
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Katherine Congdon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Amazing waterfront retreat live the paradise life style!! If youve been searching for paradise, youve just found it. Experience the pinnacle of waterfront living in this meticulously reimagined, cust
Active
Details for 4131 99th Avenue, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$2,499,999.00

4131 99th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: F10540964
  2. Provided by Icon Realty Advisors LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exclusive private estate on an impressive 1.7 Acre lot in a prime location. This 6 bedroom, 5 bath residence sits up on a hill tucked away on a private cul de sac in the prestigious Running Brook Hill
Active
Details for 1721 Gulf Road, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
$2,450,000.00 ($314.02 / sqft )

1721 Gulf Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 7802 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.48 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8501527
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Katelyn Thomas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Tarpon Springs Coastal Estate Tucked away on nearly 2.5 private acres near Sunset Beach, this rare waterfront estate captures the essence of Florid
Active
Details for 1632 Sea Breeze Drive, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
$2,349,000.00 ($414.94 / sqft )

1632 Sea Breeze Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5661 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8422614
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Kirsten Kelley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A Rare Gulf Front Generational Estate Opportunity on Nearly 1 Acre Welcome to 1632 Sea Breeze Drive, an exceptional waterfront property on highly sought after Sea Breeze Island in Tarpon Springswhere
Active
Details for 1302 Belcher Drive, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
$2,100,000.00 ($262.34 / sqft )

1302 Belcher Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 8005 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8450473
  2. Provided by INSPIRED REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact David Bolton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Accepting reasonable offers. SELLER MOTIVATED!!! DOLPHIN COVE ESTATE A Once in a Lifetime Waterfront Opportunity in Historic Tarpon Springs. Truly unparalleled and exceptionally private, this ex
Active
Details for 511 Seaview Drive, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
$2,100,000.00 ($316.93 / sqft )

511 Seaview Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6626 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4660368
  2. Provided by HERITAGE HOME REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Lorraine Johnson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NOW is your opportunity to own this masterfully designed architectural custom built home on the Gulf of Mexico in beautiful Tarpon Spring, Florida. The home features 90 feet of open water views, park
Active
Details for 1067 Ashland Avenue, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
$1,900,000.00 ($239.36 / sqft )

1067 Ashland Avenue Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 7938 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506106
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact India Webb-McQuay
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 1067 Ashland Ave, a sophisticated Tarpon Springs residence offering over 5,800 square feet of refined living just minutes from Sunset Beach. Designed for both elegance and resilience, this
Active
Details for 9351 44th Place, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$1,799,900.00 ($401.41 / sqft )

9351 44th Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4484 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26016163
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Coral Springs Hills, a rare opportunity to own a private estate on a sprawling 1.26 acre point lot, nestled on a quiet cul de sac with serene canal views and no HOA. This exceptional one st
Wade M. Berlin