Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Spring Lake
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 655 Appaloosa Road, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
$3,980,000.00 ($469.12 / sqft )

655 Appaloosa Road New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 8484 sqft
  4. Approx. 10.09 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8464950
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Jennifer Davida
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. An exceptional opportunity to build a luxury custom home on a rare 10 acre true equestrian property located in North Pinellas. Minutes to the beach, golfing, and horse t
Active
Details for 51 Ponkan Road, APOPKA, FL 32712
$3,000,000.00

51 Ponkan Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 5.98 acres
  1. MLSID: G5102519
  2. Provided by HANSON REAL ESTATE GROUP, INC.
  3. Contact Dana Bruns
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime corner location at Rock Springs Road and Ponkan Road! This 5.98 acre property offers exceptional visibility and endless potential in one of Apopkas fastest growing areas. Just minutes from the 4
Active
Details for 15522 Shorebird Lane, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$2,850,000.00 ($360.67 / sqft )

15522 Shorebird Lane Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 7902 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402632
  2. Provided by EAST PEARL REALTY
  3. Contact Jun Jie Zhao
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to an extraordinary estate in Lakeshore Preserve, this exceptional lakefront estate represents a rare convergence of scale, sophistication, and resort inspired living. Crafted by Toll Brother
Active
Details for 3020 Kensington Trace, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
$2,599,000.00 ($303.73 / sqft )

3020 Kensington Trace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 8557 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.49 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8438110
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Caroline Hanna
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this an exquisite one of a kind custom built brick estate that embodies refined luxury and sophistication. This house is perfectly situated on a double lot of 1.5 acres in one of Tarpon Spr
Active
Details for 249 Dogwood Trace, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
$2,450,000.00 ($292.68 / sqft )

249 Dogwood Trace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 8371 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.41 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8337103
  2. Provided by MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  3. Contact Shannon Perrott
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An absolute dream in Oak Hill Acres! Sprawling across 4.4 acres of lush privacy, this equestrian estate offers pure luxury! Located on a fully enclosed and double gated entry corner lot, this stunners
Active
Details for 2861 Roehampton Close, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
$2,349,000.00 ($279.38 / sqft )

2861 Roehampton Close Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 8408 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7879852
  2. Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Jennifer Miller-Kuhn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this exquisite custom built estate home perfectly situated in the prestigious guard gated community of Wentworth. Nestled on a quiet cul de sac. This two story Mediterranean masterpiece off
Active
Details for 655 Appaloosa Road, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
$1,950,000.00

655 Appaloosa Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 10.09 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8464924
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Jennifer Davida
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 10 ACRE equestrian property offers flexibility that may allow for a future homesite or an additional residence, creating a multigenerational family compound or private estate setting. Ideal for an equ
Active
Details for 948 Riverside Ridge Road, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
$1,799,400.00 ($291.21 / sqft )

948 Riverside Ridge Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6179 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505243
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Bridget Breland
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover a rare waterfront gem with direct gulf access deep in the heart of Tarpon Springs! This timeless 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home with a dedicated office, 4,579sf and oversized 3 car garage sits on a
Active
Details for 15606 Shorebird Lane, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$1,699,000.00 ($303.18 / sqft )

15606 Shorebird Lane Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5604 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6367956
  2. Provided by ALIGN REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Tiffany Pantozzi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the sought after Lakeshore Preserve community of Winter Garden, this 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath, 4,300 sq ft luxury lake view home offers refined design and flexibility. The home features two prim
Active
Details for 174 Keystone Palms Boulevard, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
$1,500,000.00 ($299.28 / sqft )

174 Keystone Palms Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5012 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.11 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8504938
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  3. Contact Kristi Drablos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning, newly constructed single story custom home built in 2024 and tucked behind the gates of the exclusive enclave of Keystone Palms. With only nine luxury estate residences in the community, thi
Wade M. Berlin