Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Stenstrom
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 328 Center Lake Lane A-4, OVIEDO, FL 32765
$1,099,000.00 ($290.43 / sqft )

328 Center Lake Lane A-4 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3784 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148869
  2. Provided by MULTI CHOICE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Huizi Li
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. City Place Live + Work + Play Townhome Investment Opportunity Located in the heart of Oviedo on the Park, this unique mixed use property offers a rare live, work, and income producing opportunity.
Active
Details for 1000 Lake Claire Circle, OVIEDO, FL 32765
$625,000.00 ($208.47 / sqft )

1000 Lake Claire Circle Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2998 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6348554
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Rich Harbin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price Improvement! Welcome to Kingsbridge West, one of Oviedos most sought after communities. This well maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home with a spacious loft offers 2,484 square feet of comfortable
Active
Details for 1002 Beckstrom Drive, OVIEDO, FL 32765
$505,000.00 ($184.64 / sqft )

1002 Beckstrom Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2735 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6358369
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY CW PROPERTIES L
  3. Contact Jose Velez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. seller will contribute up to $10,000 toward closing cost. Welcome Home! Step into this beautifully updated residence tucked away in a peaceful cul de sac, where modern comfort and style come together.
Active
Details for 1062 Mckinnon Avenue, OVIEDO, FL 32765
$499,900.00 ($181.78 / sqft )

1062 Mckinnon Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2750 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6407004
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Fatima Pereira De Araque
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the perfect blend of comfort, style, and location in this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home located in the highly desirable Alafaya Woods community in Oviedo. Perfectly position
Active
Details for 1062 Mckinnon Avenue, Oviedo, FL 32765
$499,900.00 ($181.78 / sqft )

1062 Mckinnon Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2750 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6407004
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 476 Portico Court, OVIEDO, FL 32765
$479,000.00 ($177.41 / sqft )

476 Portico Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2700 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401679
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Anne Stark
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Walkable. Warm. Move in ready. Welcome to Oviedo on the Park and Oviedo Park Terrace! This three bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome sits inside one of the few true live work play communities in Central Flo
Active
Details for 588 Piazza Point, OVIEDO, FL 32765
$475,000.00 ($171.67 / sqft )

588 Piazza Point Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2767 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6383130
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  3. Contact Sunny Kazi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury living at 588 Piazza Point. This stylish Oviedo Park Terrace Townhome is nestled in the heart of the highly desirable Oviedo community. The beautifully maintained 4 bed, 3.5 bath townhome offer
Active
Details for 594 Piazza Point, OVIEDO, FL 32765
$452,000.00 ($164.01 / sqft )

594 Piazza Point Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2756 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6249297
  2. Provided by SUMMERHILL REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Newton Hieda, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning, upgraded three story townhome in the highly sought after Oviedo Park Terrace community! Located just minutes from the vibrant Oviedo on the Park and Center Lake Park, this ho
Active
Details for 1049 Neely Street, OVIEDO, FL 32765
$429,999.00 ($234.97 / sqft )

1049 Neely Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1830 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403493
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  3. Contact Timur Kapanov
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 1049 Neely Street, Oviedo, FL Renovated Beauty in Alafaya Woods! Located in the quiet, well established Alafaya Woods community with low
Active
Details for 1026 Weaver Drive, OVIEDO, FL 32765
$420,000.00 ($184.78 / sqft )

1026 Weaver Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2273 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6373730
  2. Provided by ALIGN REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Aarohi Shah
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this charming 4 bedroom, 2 bath single family home in Oviedo, located in a desirable, family friendly neighborhood just minutes from Oviedo on the Park. This well maintained home offer
Wade M. Berlin