Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Storm Grove
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6730 69th Street, Vero Beach, FL 32967
$3,500,000.00 ($836.52 / sqft )

6730 69th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4184 sqft
  4. Approx. 9.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26020543
  2. Provided by Engel & Voelkers Vero Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. STATE OF THE ART EQUESTRIAN CENTER! A beautiful Spanish hacienda built to feel like you are in Sevilla Spain. Situated on 9.4 acres this gated FL ranch has a spacious main home w/pool, guest house & 1
Active
Details for 5145 Us Highway 1 Highway, Vero Beach, FL 32967
$2,500,000.00

5145 Us Highway 1 Highway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.43 acres
  1. MLSID: B26015156
  2. Provided by Engel & Voelkers Vero Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional opportunity to build in one of Vero Beach's fastest growing areas. This high visibility parcel is perfectly situated along a busy corridor with strong traffic flow and ongoing development
Active
Details for 4945 16th Street, Vero Beach, FL 32966
$2,145,000.00 ($399.52 / sqft )

4945 16th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5369 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11168915
  2. Provided by Alex MacWilliam, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This rare Doctor's Row estate delivers true flexibility. The main residence offers 6 bedrooms plus a fully independent guest studio apartment with kitchen and bathideal for multigenerational living, g
Active
Details for 6780 49th Street, Vero Beach, FL 32967
$1,995,000.00 ($428.02 / sqft )

6780 49th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4661 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26005790
  2. Provided by Randy B Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare Vero Beach acreage estate featuring 4.61 acres, a private stocked fishing lake, and a resort style saltwater heated pool. This spacious 4 bedroom, 5 bath home with a second floor loft and a 3 car
Active
Details for 8530 8th Street, Vero Beach, FL 32968
$1,777,000.00

8530 8th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 8.64 acres
  1. MLSID: B26020202
  2. Provided by Realty Standard Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 8.63 acre equestrian property in Vero Beach featuring a pond, mature oaks, fully fenced grounds, three barns with over 9,000 sq ft of covered space, 16 stalls, 2 feed and tack rooms, and bathroom faci
Active
Details for 8530 8th Street, Vero Beach, FL 32968
$1,777,000.00 ($905.25 / sqft )

8530 8th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1963 sqft
  4. Approx. 9.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26015071
  2. Provided by Realty Standard Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 7634 Polo Grounds Lane, Vero Beach, FL 32966
$1,285,000.00

7634 Polo Grounds Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10551716
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Paradise
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located within the gated Polo Grounds, this custom home offers exceptional views of the polo field. With over 3,000 square feet of living space, the home features an open floor plan with tray ceilings
Active
Details for 3556 Lucia Drive, Vero Beach, FL 32967
$1,250,000.00 ($397.20 / sqft )

3556 Lucia Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3147 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026495
  2. Provided by Real Estate Expo Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover Hobart Landing, a Hidden Vero Beach Gem capturing 'Old Florida' charm. This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom, Pool residence sits in a park like setting surrounded by private canals and preserves. Boa
Active
Details for 5691 Bent Pine Square, Vero Beach, FL 32967
$959,000.00 ($349.24 / sqft )

5691 Bent Pine Square Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2746 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014908
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Paradise
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Built in 2023, this GHO Tavvo extended model offers 2,746 square feet of thoughtfully crafted living space with high end finishes throughout. The home features 11 foot ceilings, custom woodwork, impac
Active
Details for 6080 65th Street, Vero Beach, FL 32967
$959,000.00 ($370.27 / sqft )

6080 65th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2590 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26006989
  2. Provided by The Land Corporation of Fl
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Serene 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom modern farmhouse set on 5 acres with beautiful landscaping and peaceful pond views. Features a brand new roof, new culvert, impact windows, gutters and water heater. Cozy
Wade M. Berlin