Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Sunray
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1238 Flotilla Drive, HOLIDAY, FL 34690
$995,000.00 ($146.17 / sqft )

1238 Flotilla Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6807 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.18 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8485598
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Ruth Primeau, P.A
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Huge Price Reduction! Bring your contractor and transform this property into your personal paradise. Welcome to this one of a kind exclusive waterfront home pool home in Holiday, set on 1.18 acres at
Active
Details for 1166 Chancellor Drive, HOLIDAY, FL 34690
$499,900.00 ($202.64 / sqft )

1166 Chancellor Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2467 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7882202
  2. Provided by SNAP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Shawn Poole
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning fully remodeled 4 bedroom, 3 bath waterfront home offering privacy, functionality, and true Gulf access living. This exceptional property has remained high and dry with no flooding during rec
Active
Details for 5311 Boardwalk Street, HOLIDAY, FL 34690
$449,900.00 ($179.39 / sqft )

5311 Boardwalk Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2508 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491269
  2. Provided by ALIGN RIGHT REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Monica Lee
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 5311 Boardwalk St, a rare opportunity to own a beautifully updated waterfront townhouse in the desirable Park Place subdivision, offering NO HOA and NO CDD fees. Built in 1998 and featuring
Active
Details for 5433 Front Drive, HOLIDAY, FL 34690
$439,000.00 ($190.21 / sqft )

5433 Front Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 2308 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504151
  2. Provided by GIONTA REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Ann Gionta
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Unique and one of a kind! Massive 5/5 courtyard pool home is ideal for entertaining and more. Lot is large in size, nearly an acre and abuts both front dr and forest hills dr. Lot can stay double or b
Active
Details for 1326 Flotilla Drive, HOLIDAY, FL 34690
$425,000.00 ($200.38 / sqft )

1326 Flotilla Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2121 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490188
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Tara Veprovsky
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Waterfront Pool Home with Dock | Private Preserve Views | Move In Ready Welcome to 1326 Flotilla Dr a beautifully updated waterfront pool home offering the Florida lifestyle buyers are searching for
Active
Details for 1147 Rushmore Drive, HOLIDAY, FL 34690
$337,000.00 ($196.39 / sqft )

1147 Rushmore Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1716 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4687328
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Lela Pentsa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Waterfront Retreat with Gulf Access Turn Key, RV & Boat Ready! Seller providing mortgage rate buy down incentive. Discover the perfect Florida lifestyle in this stunningly remodeled waterfront home.
Active
Details for  Flotilla  , HOLIDAY, FL 34690
$300,000.00

Flotilla Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: W7875566
  2. Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Jeannie Dunning
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Build your dream home on this beautiful and rare .21 acre waterfront lot, ideally located on a peaceful cul de sac with 70 feet of water frontage, 128 feet of depth, and a seawall already in place. Th
Active
Details for 2561 Charlan Court, HOLIDAY, FL 34690
$294,000.00 ($166.10 / sqft )

2561 Charlan Court Virtual Tour Adult Community Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1770 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496060
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Kendra Fountain
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Better than new with private fenced yard & designer upgrades | built 2023 | 3 bed | 2. 5 bath | 1634 sq ft | 1 car garage ***seller is offering $5,000 towards closing costs or to buy down your rate
Active
Details for 5122 Forum Boulevard, HOLIDAY, FL 34690
$280,000.00 ($134.49 / sqft )

5122 Forum Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2082 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506434
  2. Provided by VINTAGE REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  3. Contact Lisa Ginaitt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This contemporary two story townhome enjoys a free flowing layout among the main floor kitchen, Great Room and covered patio. The top floor features the spacious owners suite, two secondary bedrooms a
Active
Details for 5226 Forum Boulevard, HOLIDAY, FL 34690
$269,995.00 ($139.68 / sqft )

5226 Forum Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1933 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498911
  2. Provided by IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  3. Contact Eddie Rivera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Why wait for new construction when this 2023 built end unit townhome is move in ready today? Tucked inside a small, quiet community, this stylish 2 bedr
Wade M. Berlin