Searching on:
- School = Sunrise
- Listing Status = Active
$1,300.00 ($0.50 / sqft )
2607 30th Street Ne 2607b Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 2588 sqft
- Provided by Metro Premier Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Quiet Eastside Street ~ Walk to Shopping, Beach, Restaurants, Banks & Many Eateries ~ Clean Refreshed Studio Unit ~ No Formal Kitchen but New Refrigerator In Place ~ Large Bright Windows ~ Utilities I
$1,250.00 ($0.31 / sqft )
901 16th Avenue 8 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 4000 sqft
- Provided by Inbal Ruiz
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Amazing location at Victoria Park! This cozy studio for rent includes water, electricity, and trash. There's a nice community pool and shared laundry room, but unfortunately, no parking space is avail
$1,200.00 ($0.91 / sqft )
21 11 Avenue Efficiency Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1320 sqft
- Provided by Bass Realty and Investments,
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Collee Hammock efficiency just 3 blocks to Las Olas. Unit located between Broward Blvd and Las Olas Blvd. Prime Location. First floor efficiency recently remodeled. All utilities included in rent. Min
$1,175.00 ($0.63 / sqft )
3049 20th Terrace 1-3 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1862 sqft
- Provided by Rent1 Sale1 Realty Sunrise
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- SPACIOUS EFFICIENCY. ALL NEW SS Appliances, Convenient location at Oakland Park and Federal.Close to shopping, Coral Ridge Mall, restaurants, 1.5 mile walk to beaches. Ready for immediate move in for
$1,100.00 ($0.45 / sqft )
1132 5th Court 3 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 2468 sqft
- Provided by The Nice Agent Co
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Another Nice Property just listed! Nice studio with kitchenette no stove. All utilities paid and AC is shared ( but central )