Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Sunrise Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2624 Howland Boulevard, DELTONA, FL 32738
$1,450,000.00 ($231.82 / sqft )

2624 Howland Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 6255 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147158
  2. Provided by LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Ron Fallows, III
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience Florida luxury living at its finest in this custom built estate, thoughtfully designed to blend elegance, comfort, and unforgettable waterfront viewsall with no HOA. Spanning over 4,300 sq
Active
Details for 14038 Jomatt Loop, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$1,059,000.00 ($181.00 / sqft )

14038 Jomatt Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5851 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6394977
  2. Provided by INFINITY REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Deb Schroeder
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gorgeous pool home in Cypress Reserve featuring a private office, loft/game room, theater room, and over 4,100 sq ft with a 3 car garage. This stunning 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence offers thoughtful
Active
Details for 1370 Courtland Blvd, DELTONA, FL 32738
$699,900.00

1370 Courtland Blvd Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3.06 acres
  1. MLSID: O6381677
  2. Provided by HOME WISE REALTY GROUP, INC.
  3. Contact Jacqueline German
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Multiple opportunities with this parcel! of 3.06 acres Currently zoned R 1A through the City of Deltona. This would allow for 4 units per acre if used under the current zoning. Property sits next to c
Active
Details for 141 Winghurst Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32828
$689,900.00 ($183.78 / sqft )

141 Winghurst Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3754 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4940735
  2. Provided by MOSN REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Christine Stull
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is a beautiful home in the very secure upscale neighborhood of the "Preserves at Eastwood", Kings Pointe in Orlando. This home has had many upgrades including renovated bathrooms, new LVP floors
Active
Details for 14624 Kitlanselt Way, ORLANDO, FL 32828
$624,000.00 ($253.04 / sqft )

14624 Kitlanselt Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2466 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404451
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK
  3. Contact Stacy Ann Stephens
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Unforgettable first impression starts the moment you enter this 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom saltwater pool home tucked inside the gated community of The Preserve at Eastwood in East Orlando. With over 2,400
Active
Details for 1109 Royal Saint George Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32828
$485,000.00 ($165.36 / sqft )

1109 Royal Saint George Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2933 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6394324
  2. Provided by CREEGAN GROUP
  3. Contact Kelly Merendino
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located within one of the most sought after gated communities in East Orlando The Preserves at Eastwood! This spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers a flexible and functional layout designed for b
Active
Details for 1109 Royal Saint George Drive, Orlando, FL 32828
$485,000.00 ($165.36 / sqft )

1109 Royal Saint George Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2933 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6394324
  2. Provided by CREEGAN GROUP
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 2115 Heathwood Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32828
$475,000.00 ($203.25 / sqft )

2115 Heathwood Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2337 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399285
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Xiomara Pichardo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautiful 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in the heart of Central Florida! Situated in a desirable Orlando community, this property offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience,
Active
Details for 3153 Byington Terrace, DELTONA, FL 32738
$430,000.00 ($165.64 / sqft )

3153 Byington Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2596 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4948885
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
  3. Contact Brannon Owens
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Assumable 5.125 VA loan. Welcome home to 3153 Byington Ter. This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home on a spacious corner lot offers comfort, style, and a variety of recent updates. Inside, the home featu
Active
Details for 13620 48th Court, OCALA, FL 34473
$430,000.00 ($168.69 / sqft )

13620 48th Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2549 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406136
  2. Provided by ZEAL REALTY
  3. Contact Alex Arias, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained pool home offering spacious living, vaulted ceilings, and an ideal layout for both everyday comfort and entertaining. Built by Marco Polo Homes, this 3 bedroom,
Wade M. Berlin