Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Sunset
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4955 83rd Street, Miami, FL 33143
$25,000,000.00 ($2,007.23 / sqft )

4955 83rd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 11
  3. Approx. 12455 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10534737
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience luxury living in this elegantly designed Ponce Davis estate. This 10,230 SF home features 8 bedrooms, 9 full and 2 half bathrooms on 37,026 SF lot. Perfect for entertaining and life, this h
Active
Details for 12264 Montalcino Circle, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
$5,760,000.00 ($449.33 / sqft )

12264 Montalcino Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 12819 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.37 acres
  1. MLSID: O6404587
  2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Jennifer Olmeda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lakefront, Luxurious, home with Private Pool in Windermere. A True Paradise! Discover this rare gem in the heart of Windermere, located in the gated community of Casa Del Lago a spectacular residenc
Active
Details for 12132 Montalcino Circle, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
$3,950,000.00 ($472.66 / sqft )

12132 Montalcino Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 8357 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6319854
  2. Provided by BELLA VIEW REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Caroline Perotti
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the essence of luxury lakefront living in this stunning contemporary Mediterranean estate, ideally positioned on Lake Burden within the exclusive gated community of Casa Del Lago in Winderm
Active
Details for 915 Bayshore Drive, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
$2,675,000.00 ($370.09 / sqft )

915 Bayshore Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7228 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8489389
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Katherine Congdon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Amazing waterfront retreat live the paradise life style!! If youve been searching for paradise, youve just found it. Experience the pinnacle of waterfront living in this meticulously reimagined, cust
Active
Details for 1721 Gulf Road, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
$2,450,000.00 ($314.02 / sqft )

1721 Gulf Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 7802 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.48 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8501527
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Katelyn Thomas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Tarpon Springs Coastal Estate Tucked away on nearly 2.5 private acres near Sunset Beach, this rare waterfront estate captures the essence of Florid
Active
Details for 1632 Sea Breeze Drive, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
$2,349,000.00 ($414.94 / sqft )

1632 Sea Breeze Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5661 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8422614
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Kirsten Kelley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A Rare Gulf Front Generational Estate Opportunity on Nearly 1 Acre Welcome to 1632 Sea Breeze Drive, an exceptional waterfront property on highly sought after Sea Breeze Island in Tarpon Springswhere
Active
Details for 9576 Equus Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
$2,300,000.00 ($298.35 / sqft )

9576 Equus Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 7709 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11120512
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. READY TO SHOW HOUSE HAS BEEN REPAINTED INSIDE. Welcome to the most elegant and totally upgraded from in and outside, your dream retreat nestled in a prestigious equestrian community located on the on
Active
Details for 11349 Cherry Canyon Court, Boynton Beach, FL 33473
$2,300,000.00 ($505.61 / sqft )

11349 Cherry Canyon Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4549 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10548929
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nearly new and furnished at Valencia Grand a 55+ resort style community offering indoor pickleball. The largest + most popular model in the Crown Collection, this lakefront expanded Carmel floor pl
Active
Details for 11340 Frosted Pine Manor, Boynton Beach, FL 33473
$2,250,000.00 ($537.76 / sqft )

11340 Frosted Pine Manor Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4184 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020270
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Crown collection carlyle model with heated pool & breathtaking lake views in prestigious valencia grand gl homes 55+ community. 3 bedrooms, 3. 5 bathrooms, upgraded gourmet kitchen, den, formal dining
Active
Details for 11545 Brickyard Pond Lane, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
$2,200,000.00 ($341.24 / sqft )

11545 Brickyard Pond Lane Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 6447 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6378961
  2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Jennifer Olmeda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury Lakefront Estate Windermere, FL Discover a truly extraordinary lakefront residence located at one of Windermere's most prestigious addresses. Situated on a sprawling 0.75 acre lot, this pro
Wade M. Berlin