Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Sunshine
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6390 River Club Court, North Fort Myers, FL 33917
$2,995,000.00 ($271.63 / sqft )

6390 River Club Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 11026 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11167378
  2. Provided by Non Member Listing Office
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A Rare Waterfront Gem in North Fort Myers! Tucked away in the exclusive River Club community, this brand new 2024 estate captures the essence of Southwest Florida living with direct water views, a so
Active
Details for 5948 High Seas Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32821
$1,680,000.00 ($400.10 / sqft )

5948 High Seas Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 4199 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6385738
  2. Provided by FLORIDA CONNEXION PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Danilo Aquino
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the perfect fusion of luxury and entertainment in this exceptional 8 bedroom, turnkey vacation residence located in the highly sought after Paradiso Grande Resort community. Designed for hi
Active
Details for 5773 High Seas Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32821
$1,399,000.00 ($339.56 / sqft )

5773 High Seas Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 4120 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6374187
  2. Provided by FLORIDA CONNEXION PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Danilo Aquino
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Dont miss this luxury vacation home opportunity at Paradiso Grande! This remarkable new construction with PREMIUM LOT, never occupied features an 8 bedroom, 8 bathroom Lagoon II floor plan, complete w
Active
Details for 11914 International Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32821
$990,000.00

11914 International Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: O6304935
  2. Provided by KN PREMIER REALTY, INC
  3. Contact Guanhua Zhang
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 0.37 ACRE COMMERCIAL LAND ON INTERNATIONAL DRIVE! Approved for a COMMERCIAL CAR WASH or Build your own business structure with premium exposure from International drive and Westwood Blvd. Located next
Active
Details for 10454 Ebb Tide Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32821
$939,000.00 ($418.26 / sqft )

10454 Ebb Tide Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 2245 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147333
  2. Provided by GLASSTONE GROUP INC
  3. Contact Marcelo Teixeira
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning Fully Furnished 5 Bedroom Townhome with Private Heated Pool Located in the desirable Paradiso Grande community in the heart of Orlando, this beautifully designed two story townhouse is fully
Active
Details for 11302 Westwood Boulevard 31, ORLANDO, FL 32821
$685,210.00 ($273.32 / sqft )

11302 Westwood Boulevard 31 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2507 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6358876
  2. Provided by BROKERS REAL ESTATE GROUP INC
  3. Contact Rich Canelon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Pre Construction Opportunity Welcome to 43W, an exclusive community of 31 modern luxury townhomes designed to harmonize contemporary living with nature. Residents will
Active
Details for 11302 Westwood Boulevard 28, ORLANDO, FL 32821
$668,000.00 ($266.45 / sqft )

11302 Westwood Boulevard 28 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2507 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6308472
  2. Provided by BROKERS REAL ESTATE GROUP INC
  3. Contact Rich Canelon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 2301 Alcazar Drive, Miramar, FL 33023
$605,000.00 ($334.62 / sqft )

2301 Alcazar Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1808 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018180
  2. Provided by Lifestyle International Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. beautiful 3/2 in the heart of Miramar, fully updated. whether you a first time home buyer or looking for an upgrade this house is for you. move in ready. easy to show come see this beauty today
Active
Details for 7928 Juniper Street, Miramar, FL 33023
$570,000.00 ($285.14 / sqft )

7928 Juniper Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1999 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10544133
  2. Provided by Miramar Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful & well maintained home with space for the whole family. This is one of the larger homes in the quiet, peaceful Miramar neighborhood. Fully upgraded, with an elegant, contemporary feel, this
Active
Details for 2701 Arcadia Drive, Miramar, FL 33023
$515,000.00

2701 Arcadia Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10550938
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this charming single family home located in the heart of Miramar. This well maintained residence offers a comfortable layout with bright living spaces, spacious bedrooms, and an inviting op
Wade M. Berlin