Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Teague
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2471 Jennifer Hope Boulevard, LONGWOOD, FL 32779
$2,250,000.00 ($443.18 / sqft )

2471 Jennifer Hope Boulevard Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5077 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6379950
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY
  3. Contact Danielle Pensala
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This luxury lakefront estate on Lake Brantley delivers the ultimate Central Florida waterfront lifestyle. Originally built in the 1980s and completely reimagined, the home features a new roof (2020),
Active
Details for 3301 Sunset Ridge Court, LONGWOOD, FL 32779
$1,990,000.00 ($233.73 / sqft )

3301 Sunset Ridge Court Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 8514 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402005
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Penney Lawrence
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Situated on a privately fenced. 50 acre corner homesite within sandy lane reserve, an enclave of 24 custom built homes near lk brantley & markham woods corridor, this one owner, meticulously detailed
Active
Details for 6007 Linneal Beach Drive, APOPKA, FL 32703
$1,395,000.00 ($440.76 / sqft )

6007 Linneal Beach Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3165 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6375689
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY
  3. Contact Kristin Mazza
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fabulous bear lake home with 85' of pristine waterfrontage and sweeping views of incredible 310 acre bear lake! Every inch of this home was tastefully decorated and it is dressed to impress! 4 bedroom
Active
Details for 9642 Bear Lake Road, APOPKA, FL 32703
$1,195,000.00 ($232.49 / sqft )

9642 Bear Lake Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5140 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6370986
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY
  3. Contact Kristin Mazza
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The resort style, waterfront homeownership dream you keep having might actually come true! Set on nearly an acre of lush, tropical grounds, this extraordinary lakefront home is designed to transport
Active
Details for 3045 Cecelia Drive, APOPKA, FL 32703
$1,065,000.00

3045 Cecelia Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: O6280880
  2. Provided by EXIT REAL ESTATE RESULTS
  3. Contact Happy Oropeza
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One of the few remaining buildable lots on one of the best lakes in Central Florida. Bear Lake is a clear spring feed 310 acre lake that is well maintained by the Lake Associations (BLPA). Wonderful f
Active
Details for 3045 Cecelia Drive, APOPKA, FL 32703
$1,065,000.00 ($455.52 / sqft )

3045 Cecelia Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2338 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6280877
  2. Provided by EXIT REAL ESTATE RESULTS
  3. Contact Happy Oropeza
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 320 Forest Park Circle Circle, LONGWOOD, FL 32779
$890,000.00 ($185.61 / sqft )

320 Forest Park Circle Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4795 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5077353
  2. Provided by BEACON REAL ESTATE & ASSOC
  3. Contact Gary Bergenske
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seller may consider buyer concessions if made in an offer. GORGEOUS LONGWOOD LUXURY ESTATE HOME This executive style 4 bedroom, 4 1/2 bath home has everything! When you walk into this spacious home
Active
Details for 1261 Bella Vista Circle, LONGWOOD, FL 32779
$849,500.00 ($215.01 / sqft )

1261 Bella Vista Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3951 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6365488
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Miranda Earnest
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A Grand Residence in the gated Bella Vista community with 4 bedrooms and 4 full bathrooms. This home exudes elegance, space & unmatched privacy! Welcome to a home that truly stands apart an impressi
Active
Details for 2351 Westwood Drive, LONGWOOD, FL 32779
$840,000.00 ($200.10 / sqft )

2351 Westwood Drive Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4198 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148634
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 EDGE
  3. Contact Kevin Johnson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the charm of this uniquely designed home in the sought after Lake Brantley Isles community! Blending the best of two story and split level living, this home offers a versatile layout ideal fo
Active
Details for 283 Lakay Place, LONGWOOD, FL 32779
$825,000.00 ($162.66 / sqft )

283 Lakay Place Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5072 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6389639
  2. Provided by THE SIMON SIMAAN GROUP
  3. Contact Simon Simaan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Priced to sell! Live the Florida lifestyle in the private, gated community of Terra Oaks in Longwood. Set on over a quarter acre with a stunning heated pool, this beautifully maintained home impresses
Wade M. Berlin