Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Thonotosassa
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 12216 Anne Kenia Drive, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
$600,000.00 ($214.29 / sqft )

12216 Anne Kenia Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2800 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8413345
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
  3. Contact Sharron Wilson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your private pool home retreat nestled on a quiet street with a spacious lot, this beautifully appointed home blends modern updates with classic charm. A brand new roof crowns the residen
Active
Details for 12005 Deerfoot Place, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
$599,999.00 ($222.22 / sqft )

12005 Deerfoot Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2700 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8455873
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Maureen Frey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 5 bedroom pool courtyard home on over half an acre 3 spacious bathrooms 3 year old roof and 3 year old a/c it has a heated saltwater pool and spa in the center of the courtyard controled
Active
Details for 12211 Count Place, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
$595,000.00 ($198.33 / sqft )

12211 Count Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3000 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8482261
  2. Provided by TAMPA BAY PREMIER REALTY
  3. Contact Keith Houtz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. These unique custom homes rarely come available. Completely renovated and move in ready, this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath heated pool home sits on nearly half an acre with peaceful conservation views i
Active
Details for 10324 Skewlee Road, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
$549,000.00 ($233.72 / sqft )

10324 Skewlee Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2349 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506199
  2. Provided by SHEEN REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS, LLC
  3. Contact Samuel Sheen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your private Florida retreat in the heart of Thonotosassa. Situated on nearly a full acre, this exceptional property offers the perfect blend of space, flexibility, and lifestyle with a bea
Active
Details for 10413 Main Street, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
$549,000.00

10413 Main Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3.63 acres
  1. MLSID: T3532576
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Brandon Rimes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled in the bustling city of Thonotosassa, a mere stone's throw away from the vibrant pulse of Tampa, lies this exceptional 3.63 acre parcel of vacant land, awaiting the touch of visionary develope
Active
Details for 13016 Terrace Brook Place, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33637
$445,000.00 ($175.54 / sqft )

13016 Terrace Brook Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2535 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492740
  2. Provided by PREMIER ATLAS REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Sumanth Katta
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This stunning one story block home in the Hidden Oaks community of Temple Terrace offers a rare combination of spacious living and serene waterfront beauty, featuring 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2
Active
Details for 8615 Andalucia Field Drive, TAMPA, FL 33637
$315,000.00 ($131.31 / sqft )

8615 Andalucia Field Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2399 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507579
  2. Provided by HABLOFT GLOBAL
  3. Contact Juan Echeverri Echeverry
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful townhome in Marbella Riverfront offering comfort, convenience, and a desirable location. This 1,897 sq ft home features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, an open concept layout, and a modern kitche
Active
Details for 8405 Costa Bella Way, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33637
$310,000.00 ($124.10 / sqft )

8405 Costa Bella Way Shortsale More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2498 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8400135
  2. Provided by ALIGN RIGHT REALTY CARROLLWOOD
  3. Contact Brenda Kennedy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Short Sale. SHORT SALE Location, location, location! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome with a 2 car garage is perfectly situated near I 75 and USF in the quiet, waterfront com
Active
Details for 8614 Miramar Terrace Circle 8614, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33637
$2,350.00 ($0.84 / sqft )

8614 Miramar Terrace Circle 8614 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2810 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503031
  2. Provided by WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Chelsie Lewis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 3 bath, two story townhome located in Temple Terrace! This spacious home has been thoughtfully refreshed with brand new flooring and carpet throughout, a
Active
Details for 13909 River Willow Place, TAMPA, FL 33637
$2,150.00 ($1.05 / sqft )

13909 River Willow Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2040 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503732
  2. Provided by SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Larry Rarer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. (No Pets Allowed) Hidden River Townhome, 3 spacious Bedrooms, 2.5 baths, 1 Car Garage with driveway for 2 cars. Main floor has a large Living room and Dining area with gorgeous Tile floor. Beautiful
Wade M. Berlin