Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Thurgood Marshall
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1520 1st Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$1,950,000.00

1520 1st Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  1. MLSID: F10514885
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BRAND NEW CONSTRUCTION STEEL FRAME HOME WITH CONCRETE ROOF With a 30 X 19 Great Room and 10 foot ceilings throughout this home is a masterpiece for those looking to entertain and enjoy the South Flo
Active
Details for 3020 Clinton Street S, GULFPORT, FL 33707
$1,190,000.00 ($538.95 / sqft )

3020 Clinton Street S Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2208 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8477557
  2. Provided by AXEN REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Zyon Christante
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Coastal Resilience Meets Modern Luxury in Gulfport Experience the future of coastal living with the Battery Point Model by Seasafe Homes. Specifically engineered for
Active
Details for 1631 Andrews Square, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
$759,000.00 ($515.28 / sqft )

1631 Andrews Square Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1473 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11130899
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Incredible 2 for 1 deal on this 3bed/2bath property. This property has a unique layout with an Owner's Suite (1bd/1ba) with a kitchenette and its own backyard in the back and the main house (2bd/1ba)
Active
Details for 1412 2nd Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
$629,000.00

1412 2nd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: F10554362
  2. Provided by By The Sea Realty, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the highly desirable Progresso neighborhood, this RDS 15 zoned duplex offers flexibility, income potential, and long term upside in one of Fort Lauderdales fastest evolving areas. The prope
Active
Details for 527 17th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
$625,000.00 ($286.17 / sqft )

527 17th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2184 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026206
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning and highly sought after residence, thoughtfully designed with modern finishes throughout. This spacious home features 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, offering the perfect blend
Active
Details for 1500 5th Avenue E-w, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
$535,000.00 ($362.22 / sqft )

1500 5th Avenue E-w Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1477 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024779
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the perfect blend of mid century charm and modern updates with this income generating duplex in the South Middle River community. Situated on a spacious corner lot, this property is a standou
Active
Details for 1528 1st Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$534,900.00 ($382.62 / sqft )

1528 1st Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1398 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11115649
  2. Provided by Kosmon Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful SF 3/2 Home with an open floor plan. Great location in Wilton Manors to fix & flip or rental income Airbnb. Minutes from nice park and ocean front beach. A true gem. No HOA. Master suite to
Active
Details for 1600 2nd Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
$519,900.00 ($422.00 / sqft )

1600 2nd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1232 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009558
  2. Provided by Florida Elite Homes Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful fully furnished and updated single family home .great central location close to downtown and FT Lauderdale beaches The property has 3 bedrooms 2 bathrooms with a new updated open kitchen .Th
Active
Details for 1445 1st Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$499,000.00 ($348.46 / sqft )

1445 1st Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1432 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10550093
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Profess
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. No HOA, Brand new roof installed Newer impact windows throughout & a fresh coat of paint inside & out. The open floor plan features new laminate flooring throughout & beautifully updated baths. The u
Active
Details for 6060 Shore Boulevard S 903, GULFPORT, FL 33707
$469,000.00 ($327.74 / sqft )

6060 Shore Boulevard S 903 Virtual Tour Green Listing Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1431 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8444044
  2. Provided by BARADIT PROFESSIONAL ASSOCIATION
  3. Contact Lissette Baradit
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. OR BEST OFFER! Enjoy from your private 9th floor balcony striking million dollar views that never get old of Boca Ciega Bay Aquatic Preserve, the Gulf, and the St. Petersburg skyline. Insurance po
Wade M. Berlin