Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Timber Creek
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 13225 Sharswood Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32828
$950,000.00 ($173.33 / sqft )

13225 Sharswood Circle Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5481 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399998
  2. Provided by RE/MAX INNOVATION
  3. Contact Crystal Adams
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity to own one of the most coveted addresses in all of avalon park, a stunning 5 bedroom, 4 full, 2 half baths, plus dedicated office craftsman style home w/ a fully independent in law su
Active
Details for 2317 Buckingham Run Court, ORLANDO, FL 32828
$949,000.00 ($202.82 / sqft )

2317 Buckingham Run Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4679 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404760
  2. Provided by WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jenny Wemert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. **multiple offers received please submit highest and best by 12pm, mon 5/11**partial or full furnishing price package available separately**welcome to
Active
Details for 4334 Tolkien Street, ORLANDO, FL 32828
$850,000.00 ($155.76 / sqft )

4334 Tolkien Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5457 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6317389
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Keyla Rivera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the highly desirable Avalon Park South community in East Orlando, this elegant two story home offers nearly 4,000 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, blending comfort, style,
Active
Details for 2624 Fawnlake Trail, ORLANDO, FL 32828
$829,900.00 ($160.65 / sqft )

2624 Fawnlake Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5166 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6388768
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Kristina Fricke
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. HUGE PRICE REDUCTION! This is your opportunity to own an exception pool home in one of Stoneybrooks most sought after enclaves welcome to Stewarts Cove! This highly sought after neighborhood is known
Active
Details for 2243 Three Rivers Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32828
$825,000.00 ($207.13 / sqft )

2243 Three Rivers Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3983 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399606
  2. Provided by FLORIDA PRESTIGIOUS HOMES INC
  3. Contact Ian Trumbach
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Take advantage of this exceptional opportunity to own a spectacular 5 bedroom pool home in sought after Avalon Park South. Designed with both comfort an
Active
Details for 318 Tudor Spring Court, ORLANDO, FL 32828
$800,000.00 ($223.71 / sqft )

318 Tudor Spring Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3576 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6391995
  2. Provided by WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jenny Wemert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A true showpiece in the gated tudor grove at timber springs community, this fully remodeled 4 bedroom, 3. 5 bath, two story home blends thoughtful design, modern luxury and an incredible indoor/outdoo
Active
Details for 318 Tudor Spring Court, Orlando, FL 32828
$800,000.00 ($223.71 / sqft )

318 Tudor Spring Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3576 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6391995
  2. Provided by WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 2072 Stone Cross Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32828
$800,000.00 ($145.56 / sqft )

2072 Stone Cross Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5496 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402488
  2. Provided by THE SHUGAN GROUP INC
  3. Contact Elliot Shugan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Absolutely breathtaking massive five bedroom plus bonus pool estate located in the highly desirable guard gated golf community of stoneybrook! Open the impressive double doors to a soaring two story f
Active
Details for 14024 Cherry Bush Court, ORLANDO, FL 32828
$795,000.00 ($180.11 / sqft )

14024 Cherry Bush Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4414 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399022
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Doug Woehr, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICED BELOW APPRAISAL! Tucked within the sought after enclave of The Reserve at Waterford Chase, this MOVE IN Ready 5 Bedroom/4 Bath pool home offers a rare blend of refined luxury, privacy, and effo
Active
Details for 2283 Stone Cross Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32828
$779,000.00 ($150.74 / sqft )

2283 Stone Cross Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5168 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399088
  2. Provided by TRUE FLORIDA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Dalia Elbiherie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 3 bath home located in the highly sought after security gated Stoneybrook East golf community! This house has two dining areas and two living rooms a
Wade M. Berlin