Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Tomlin
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5030 Sydney Road, PLANT CITY, FL 33566
$1,800,000.00 ($1,623.08 / sqft )

5030 Sydney Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1109 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.19 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8322808
  2. Provided by ALIGN RIGHT REALTY CARROLLWOOD
  3. Contact Re Monteith
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled in the heart of Plant City, a pair of lots at 5020 and 5030 Sydney Road are ready to be yours, offering a sprawling 18.79 acres of pure potential! (See MLS TB8322376) Imagine the possibilities
Active
Details for 3201 Polo Place, PLANT CITY, FL 33566
$1,575,000.00 ($219.60 / sqft )

3201 Polo Place Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7172 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.16 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8490248
  2. Provided by ASSIST 2 SELL THE ESHACK TEAM
  3. Contact Aaron Eshack
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **owner will consider financing at 5. 75% lower than current rates with 10% down, amortized over 20 years. ** exceptional estate opportunity in walden lakes prestigious gated enclave of polo place.
Active
Details for 3008 Sutton Woods Drive, PLANT CITY, FL 33566
$940,000.00 ($226.29 / sqft )

3008 Sutton Woods Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4154 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6305297
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Walter Givens, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning executive pool home with luxury upgrades throughout! Step into a world of refined elegance and sophistication at this masterfully re imagined estate in the prestigious enclave of Walden Lake.
Active
Details for 104 Maki Road, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
$795,900.00 ($230.96 / sqft )

104 Maki Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3446 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8462012
  2. Provided by REALTY ADVISOR EXPERTS
  3. Contact Mike Griffin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Seller is offering $10,000 towards the buyer's closing costs. Ultra modern new construction smart home featuring solid block masonry construction and a refined contemporary design,
Active
Details for 1902 Sweet Bay Court, PLANT CITY, FL 33566
$699,999.00 ($112.83 / sqft )

1902 Sweet Bay Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6204 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8436357
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  3. Contact Jared Rutherford
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this spacious five bedroom, four and a half bathroom home nestled in a quiet cul de sac in the desirable Walden Lake community. Offering plenty of space for family and guests, this property
Active
Details for 1905 Country Club Court, PLANT CITY, FL 33566
$699,000.00 ($142.83 / sqft )

1905 Country Club Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4894 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8463303
  2. Provided by SK REALTY
  3. Contact Heather Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Situated on a quiet cul de sac in the desirable walden lake community of plant city, this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 5 bath pool home offers privacy, minimal traffic, and exceptional space for liv
Active
Details for 4702 Cypress Serenity Drive, PLANT CITY, FL 33565
$684,000.00 ($160.34 / sqft )

4702 Cypress Serenity Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4266 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.91 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8472729
  2. Provided by LOMBARDO TEAM REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Mary Gillam
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Country Living on a quiet cut de sac! This custom built home is open, bright, spacious and blends beautifully with the surrounding landscape. The Verandah wraps around the house so you can experience
Active
Details for 713 Whitehall St, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
$669,900.00 ($175.00 / sqft )

713 Whitehall St Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3828 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.04 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8495305
  2. Provided by REALTY ADVISOR EXPERTS
  3. Contact Mike Griffin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seller is offering $10,000 towards buyer's closing cost and a 1 year home warranty. Luxury living in Plant City on a spacious 1.04 acre corner lot. This 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home features 10 foot ceili
Active
Details for 723 Pinedale Drive, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
$660,000.00 ($146.34 / sqft )

723 Pinedale Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4510 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491185
  2. Provided by LING REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Dale Ling
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price improvement! ** 5 Bedroom POOL home on a HALF ACRE lot with NO HOA!!! ** The beautifully remodeled home showcases a thoughtfully designed layout with high end finishes and modern upgrades
Active
Details for 807 Russell Drive, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
$620,750.00 ($158.92 / sqft )

807 Russell Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3906 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8481691
  2. Provided by NXTDEAL REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Shilaan Hakky
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this well maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family residence offering approximately 2,794 square feet of living space in a convenient P
Wade M. Berlin