Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Trinity
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 9829 Milano Drive, TRINITY, FL 34655
$2,650,000.00 ($291.21 / sqft )

9829 Milano Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 9100 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7879214
  2. Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Christian Bennett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the prestigious gated community of Florencia at the Champions Club in Trinity FL, this one of a kind custom estate is set on one of the largest and most desirable lots, offering panoramic v
Active
Details for 10031 Milano Drive, TRINITY, FL 34655
$2,499,900.00 ($305.13 / sqft )

10031 Milano Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 8193 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885609
  2. Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Christian Bennett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to an extraordinary offering in the gated enclave of Florencia at Champions Club, one of Tampa Bays premier luxury communities surrounding the renowned Fox Hollow Golf Course. Perfectly positi
Active
Details for 10706 Ruffino Court, TRINITY, FL 34655
$1,749,900.00 ($250.77 / sqft )

10706 Ruffino Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6978 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884898
  2. Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Christian Bennett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience refined living in this exceptional custom built luxury estate, perfectly positioned on one of the most desirable homesites within the prestig
Active
Details for 9943 Milano Drive, TRINITY, FL 34655
$1,500,000.00 ($243.86 / sqft )

9943 Milano Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6151 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884258
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Denise Wooley, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Champions Club Where Luxury Meets an Unrivaled Setting Nestled on one of the most coveted lots in the desirable Champions Club community, th
Active
Details for 10435 Pontofino Circle, TRINITY, FL 34655
$1,395,000.00 ($249.96 / sqft )

10435 Pontofino Circle Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5581 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7883915
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Denise Wooley, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE REPOSITION! Welcome to an Extraordinary Lifestyle Floresta at Champions Club. Nestled behind the exclusive gates of Floresta within the prestigious Champions Club golf course community, this im
Active
Details for 1246 Tuscany Drive, TRINITY, FL 34655
$1,300,000.00 ($347.97 / sqft )

1246 Tuscany Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3736 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494564
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Robert McCaffery
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience refined luxury in this beautifully updated dream home, ideally situated in one of the most sought after neighborhoods within The Champions Club. This exceptional former model residence offe
Active
Details for 9728 Milano Drive, TRINITY, FL 34655
$1,299,999.00 ($234.87 / sqft )

9728 Milano Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5535 sqft
  1. MLSID: U8237819
  2. Provided by RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
  3. Contact Denise Denver Samsonenko
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The most magnificent, gorgeous home in Champions Club Florencia gated community. This home will take your breath away!!! Secluded, private sanctuary oasis lot, custom built home features: 4 bedrooms
Active
Details for 1349 Oak Meadow Point, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
$1,250,000.00 ($194.01 / sqft )

1349 Oak Meadow Point Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6443 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.44 acres
  1. MLSID: W7885192
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Joyce Ratliff
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to The Reserve at Oakridge, an exclusive gated enclave defined by privacy, expansive homesites, and refined estate living. Set on just under 1.5 acres with no rear neighbors, this exceptional
Active
Details for 6207 Claire De Lune Court, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
$950,000.00 ($191.46 / sqft )

6207 Claire De Lune Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4962 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8476747
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Paul Virgadamo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Situated on a nearly one acre estate sized homesite on a quiet cul de sac within the gated community of Riviera, this timeless executive estate offers an exceptional blend of elegant architecture, exp
Active
Details for 1543 Parilla Circle, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
$874,900.00 ($235.63 / sqft )

1543 Parilla Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3713 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7883435
  2. Provided by AGORA REAL ESTATE AND DEV INC
  3. Contact Theo Dragoutsis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price Improvement! Beautifully updated 3 Bedroom + Office, 3 Bath pool home located in the Sought after Champions Club community of Trinity, FL! Situated on a large corner lot, this stunning residence
Wade M. Berlin