Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Turie T Small
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 115 Palm Place, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32114
$349,900.00 ($238.35 / sqft )

115 Palm Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1468 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6370430
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Anemone Bennett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Situated one block from Halifax Harbor Marina, this fully renovated property offers a versatile floor plan with zoning that allows for two residential u
Active
Details for 1228 Mardrake Road, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32114
$345,000.00 ($155.62 / sqft )

1228 Mardrake Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2217 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4947255
  2. Provided by GAFF'S REALTY COMPANY
  3. Contact Marissa Tocco
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. CLEAN and BETTER than turn key! Now offering a flexible 3 bedroom layout! Welcome to this beautifully renovated home in the highly desired Fairway Estates neighborhood of Daytona Beach. Enjoy over 2
Active
Details for 1238 Suwanee Road, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32114
$317,500.00 ($138.65 / sqft )

1238 Suwanee Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2290 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4948237
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
  3. Contact Brannon Owens
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to 1238 Suwanee Road in Fairway Estates! This move in ready 4 bedroom, 3 bath Daytona Beach home offers versatile living spaces and modern updates designed for comfort and convenience.
Active
Details for 1238 Suwanee Road, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
$317,500.00 ($138.65 / sqft )

1238 Suwanee Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2290 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1224796
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 1125 Sunland Road, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32114
$274,000.00 ($110.53 / sqft )

1125 Sunland Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2479 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC313126
  2. Provided by ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
  3. Contact Cynthia Beaudry
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. JUST REDUCED TO $274,000 BELOW RECENT APPRAISAL! Now Offered with a Fixed 5.5% Financing Option Through Our Preferred Lender Back on the Market No Issues with Inspections! Previous buyers family c
Active
Details for 711 Palmetto Avenue, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32114
$247,900.00 ($121.70 / sqft )

711 Palmetto Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2037 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4948687
  2. Provided by ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
  3. Contact Ashlee Selman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 711 S Palmetto Avenue ideally located in the heart of Daytona Beach. Moments from the scenic Intracoastal Waterway and Historic District, this beautifully updated property offers a fantasti
Active
Details for 711 Palmetto Avenue, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
$247,900.00 ($121.70 / sqft )

711 Palmetto Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2037 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1225594
  2. Provided by Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 557 Live Oak Avenue, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32114
$240,000.00 ($238.10 / sqft )

557 Live Oak Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1008 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4946343
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
  3. Contact Brannon Owens
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seller credit of $10,000 toward buyers closing cost. Welcome home to 557 Live Oak Ln! This brand new 2025 construction offers modern elegance with 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths, all within 1008 square f
Active
Details for 410 Arroyo Lane, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32114
$237,000.00 ($159.06 / sqft )

410 Arroyo Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1490 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6382202
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Hector Rondon Campos PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. !!!FULLY REMODELED & NEVER LIVED IN!!! Practically BRAND NEW! This property has been completely renovated from top to bottom with modern, high quality finishes throughout. Featuring all brand new app
Active
Details for 1401 Palmetto Avenue 615, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
$185,900.00 ($184.06 / sqft )

1401 Palmetto Avenue 615 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1010 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1225577
  2. Provided by FAME Real Estate LLC
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom unit offers everything you need for comfortable, hassle free living.Features include: Fully furnished interior,Inside laundry with washer & dryer Scre
Wade M. Berlin