Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Turner Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 20010 Ryman Place, TAMPA, FL 33647
$1,150,000.00 ($229.45 / sqft )

20010 Ryman Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5012 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8465214
  2. Provided by CORY LAKE ISLES RLTY CO INC
  3. Contact Cory Thomason
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This single family home is located inside the beautiful subdivision of Grand Hampton and boast 3829 sq ft. Enjoy quiet water and conservation views inside this one story 4bd/4ba home with new carpet,
Active
Details for 20120 Shady Hill Lane, TAMPA, FL 33647
$999,000.00 ($196.77 / sqft )

20120 Shady Hill Lane Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5077 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8484599
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Mateo Zapata
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this exceptional 5 bedroom, 3 bath single family home nestled in one of the most sought after communities in New Tampa, located in Tampa. Situated on a private cul de sac within a gated, 24
Active
Details for 20023 Pergola Bend Lane, TAMPA, FL 33647
$924,999.00 ($183.13 / sqft )

20023 Pergola Bend Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5051 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8393998
  2. Provided by AGILE GROUP REALTY
  3. Contact Shaun Bell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Sophisticated Design Meets Resort Style Living in This Stunning 5 Bedroom Home Step into timeless elegance and effortless comfort in this beautifully upgraded 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath Grand Hampton residen
Active
Details for 8478 Dunham Station Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
$899,900.00 ($182.68 / sqft )

8478 Dunham Station Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4926 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499829
  2. Provided by PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  3. Contact Y Moon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Looking for class and timeless beauty over trendy? Welcome Home! This magnificent custom built Arthur Rutenberg single story offers 4 bedrooms, impressive home office and bonus room. The natural light
Active
Details for 8530 Grand Alberato Road, TAMPA, FL 33647
$840,000.00 ($188.85 / sqft )

8530 Grand Alberato Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4448 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8467407
  2. Provided by LILY OF TAMPA REAL ESTATE PA
  3. Contact Lilianne Pramanik
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gated, mediteranean style community with paver driveways and tiled roofs in entire community. HOA provides basic lawn care services. Home backs up to a private serene pond and conservation views with
Active
Details for 8362 Dunham Station Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
$825,000.00 ($235.38 / sqft )

8362 Dunham Station Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3505 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504764
  2. Provided by MEKAH
  3. Contact Pat Lyman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prepare to be captivated the moment you arrive. This breathtaking contemporary home blends sleek luxury with inviting warmth in a way that feels both thoughtfully designed and completely livable. From
Active
Details for 8005 Cypress Crossing Court, TAMPA, FL 33647
$824,999.00 ($271.03 / sqft )

8005 Cypress Crossing Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3044 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499569
  2. Provided by DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
  3. Contact Mike Daquino
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 8005 Cypress Crossing Court in the sought after Grand Hampton community of Tampa, a beautifully fully renovated cul de sac home with a refine
Active
Details for 20003 Umbria Hill Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
$799,900.00 ($185.42 / sqft )

20003 Umbria Hill Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4314 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8488617
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Jennifer Shin PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 20003 Umbria Hill Drive, a beautifully maintained 3 bedroom + den, 3 bath residence offering 3,036 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space in the highly desirable, gated, maintena
Active
Details for 20113 Umbria Hill Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
$780,000.00 ($239.71 / sqft )

20113 Umbria Hill Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3254 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8465942
  2. Provided by SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Reyna Mompoint
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This fully upgraded home offers a fabulous Lazio floorplan by Taylor Morrison, located in the highly sought Esplanade Tampa community. This is a 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home, the fourth bedroom can be u
Active
Details for 20639 Longleaf Pine Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33647
$775,000.00 ($153.31 / sqft )

20639 Longleaf Pine Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5055 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502223
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
  3. Contact Maria Hoffman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully appointed executive 4 Bedroom + Office + Bonus pool/spa home home in highly sought after Live Oak Preserveperfectly postioned on a private conservation homesite.where comfo
Wade M. Berlin