Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = University Academy
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1632 Rushes Avenue Lot 471 -, Panama City, FL 32405
$1,208,250.00 ($392.80 / sqft )

1632 Rushes Avenue Lot 471 - More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3076 sqft
  1. MLSID: 776636
  2. Provided by SweetBay Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This incredible custom home by AR Homes is planned for one of the largest of SweetBay's coveted estate lots. In addition to the three spacious bedrooms, this home also features a den, an office, a fle
Active
Details for 272 Breakwater Boulevard Lot 14, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$699,000.00 ($284.49 / sqft )

272 Breakwater Boulevard Lot 14 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2457 sqft
  1. MLSID: 788148
  2. Provided by Jacksonville TBI Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Single story new Toll Brothers home located on a private preserve home site. Construction estimated completion August. 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence boasts an inviting office/study room with glass d
Active
Details for 1317 Buttonsage Avenue Lot 653 -, Panama City, FL 32405
$660,656.00 ($263.11 / sqft )

1317 Buttonsage Avenue Lot 653 - More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2511 sqft
  1. MLSID: 788579
  2. Provided by SweetBay Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The Navarre plan by Harris Doyle Homes is offered on a conservation home site in waterfront SweetBay and provides Priority Access to coveted free charter school University Academy, Florida's #2 K 8 Sc
Active
Details for 1917 Rushes Avenue, Panama City, FL 32405
$650,000.00 ($285.59 / sqft )

1917 Rushes Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2276 sqft
  1. MLSID: 781530
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. $5500 LENDER CREDIT OFFERED! INQUIRE FOR MORE DETAILS! Experience Luxury Living in SweetBay! Welcome to this stunning St. Andrews floor plan one of SweetBay's most popular designs offering 4
Active
Details for 1219 Wildflower Court Lot 696 -, Panama City, FL 32405
$645,265.00 ($269.42 / sqft )

1219 Wildflower Court Lot 696 - More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2395 sqft
  1. MLSID: 788881
  2. Provided by SweetBay Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The popular St. Andrew plan by Harris Doyle Homes is located in waterfront SweetBay's newest Phase, Indigo Lakes! This plan is an expansive one story home with a stunning open floor plan situated on a
Active
Details for 1510 Drift Rose Court Lot 745 -, Panama City, FL 32405
$461,983.00 ($285.18 / sqft )

1510 Drift Rose Court Lot 745 - More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1620 sqft
  1. MLSID: 779377
  2. Provided by SweetBay Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Builder is offering a $25,000 use as you choose incentive or Rates as low as 4.49% PLUS $7,500 towards closing costs with preferred lender! The Waverly plan by Harris Doyle Homes in Indigo Lakes at Sw
Active
Details for 707 Plantation Circle, Panama City, FL 32404
$2,700.00 ($1.25 / sqft )

707 Plantation Circle More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2160 sqft
  1. MLSID: 785228
  2. Provided by Coastal Choice Management
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Well maintained home on a half acre lot with a backyard oasis!! When you walk through the front door, the inviting living room with gas fireplace and vaulted ceilings greet you like a warm hug! From t
Wade M. Berlin