Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Veterans
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5937 Riva Ridge Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
$559,900.00 ($161.49 / sqft )

5937 Riva Ridge Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3467 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490411
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Callen Jones
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 5 bedroom, 4 full bath fabulous Wesley Chapel home including 3 full bedroom suites (one with exterior entrance) is a deal you do not want to miss! All of this sits on an oversized, fully fenced c
Active
Details for 27338 Hollybrook Trail, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
$510,000.00 ($144.19 / sqft )

27338 Hollybrook Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3537 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507755
  2. Provided by IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  3. Contact Beau Ramirez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this renovated 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home with a 2 car garage home! Offering flexible living spaces for a growing family, designed for comfort and functionality. With two versatile bonus ro
Active
Details for 27338 Hollybrook Trail, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544
$510,000.00 ($144.19 / sqft )

27338 Hollybrook Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3537 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507755
  2. Provided by IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 5345 Bold Venture Place, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
$510,000.00 ($150.71 / sqft )

5345 Bold Venture Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3384 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8477304
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jeffrey Borham, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated four bedroom, two bathroom home in Lexington Oaks of Wesley Chapel, offering 2,534 square feet of spacious living, a three car garage, and modern upgrades throughou
Active
Details for 26000 Risen Star Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
$505,000.00 ($155.86 / sqft )

26000 Risen Star Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3240 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8475806
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Jim Knetsch
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom, 2 car garage, plus a study, golf course home with 2,585 square feet of living space in the premier Lexington Oaks commun
Active
Details for 25324 Lexington Oaks Boulevard, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
$499,000.00 ($208.96 / sqft )

25324 Lexington Oaks Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2388 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8374509
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  3. Contact Richard Boswell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. CONSERVATION VIEW! This fully updated home is completely move in ready, you wont have to lift a finger! In the front of the home you will immediately notice the fresh landscaping, clean exterior paint
Active
Details for 25324 Lexington Oaks Boulevard, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544
$499,000.00 ($208.96 / sqft )

25324 Lexington Oaks Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2388 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8374509
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 4062 Cloud Hopper Way, LUTZ, FL 33559
$494,500.00 ($156.29 / sqft )

4062 Cloud Hopper Way Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3164 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502918
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Ashley Prashad
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning end unit townhome in the gated community of Volanti built by Mattamy Homes, ideally located in the highly sought after Lutz/Wesley Chapel area. Offering 2,574 square feet, 4 b
Active
Details for 4317 Cloud Hopper Way, LUTZ, FL 33559
$489,000.00 ($154.02 / sqft )

4317 Cloud Hopper Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3175 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500396
  2. Provided by SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Christina Barone
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. LIKE A MODEL & MOVE IN READY! Welcome to this stunning large 2,586 sq ft Luxury Townhome located in the highly desirable Lutz/Wesley Chapel area gated community of Volanti with 24 hour surveillance an
Active
Details for 4104 Snail Cork Place, LUTZ, FL 33559
$482,900.00 ($169.80 / sqft )

4104 Snail Cork Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2844 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8473846
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Bernardo Piccolo, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this move in ready 2025 built townhome offering 2,231 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space, perfectly situated on a quiet cul de sac with tranquil pond views. This 3 bedroom, 2 bat
Wade M. Berlin