Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 11035 Cromwell Road, ORLANDO, FL 32827
$5,995,000.00 ($862.09 / sqft )

11035 Cromwell Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 6954 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6359516
  2. Provided by LAKE NONA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Cathy Williams
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Being expertly built by Akers Custom Homes, and located in the new Cromwell expansion at Lake Nona Golf & Country Club, this luxurio
Active
Details for 11043 Cromwell Road, ORLANDO, FL 32827
$5,295,000.00 ($655.65 / sqft )

11043 Cromwell Road Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 8076 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6276285
  2. Provided by LAKE NONA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Amanda Hoppenjans
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Expertly built by Maroon Fine Homes, and located in the new Cromwell expansion at Lake Nona Golf & Country Club, this luxurious custom home is perfectly
Active
Details for 11091 Cromwell Road, ORLANDO, FL 32827
$4,575,000.00 ($586.84 / sqft )

11091 Cromwell Road New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 7796 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6365301
  2. Provided by LAKE NONA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Cathy Williams
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. Being expertly built by Goehring & Morgan in the coveted Cromwell expansion of Parcel 10 at Lake Nona Golf & Country Club
Active
Details for 5620 Bertsville Road, LADY LAKE, FL 32159
$2,999,000.00 ($402.66 / sqft )

5620 Bertsville Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 11
  2. Baths: 11
  3. Approx. 7448 sqft
  4. Approx. 6.40 acres
  1. MLSID: OM679594
  2. Provided by COLDWELL REALTY SOLD GUARANTEE
  3. Contact Scott Coldwell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Amazing investment opportunity!! Gator Cove Marina is a unique 6.5 acre property located near the heart of the Villages on beautiful Lake Griffin. There are 9 cabins that have been renovated. 3 effici
Active
Details for 39851 & 39855 Darlington Avenue, LADY LAKE, FL 32159
$2,135,000.00 ($264.20 / sqft )

39851 & 39855 Darlington Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 8081 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.35 acres
  1. MLSID: G5104061
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  3. Contact Keith Caulk
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Swimming pool is virtual rendered and only for representation. Set on 2.35 private acres on a quiet hilltop within the gated community of Windsor Greene
Active
Details for 0000 Bertsville & Griffin View Road, LADY LAKE, FL 32159
$1,850,000.00

0000 Bertsville & Griffin View Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 37.61 acres
  1. MLSID: G5109689
  2. Provided by ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Mary Lou Stancil
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 165' Above Sea Level! Known Locally as 'Thrill Hill" it is one of the highest points in the Lady Lake corridor! This elite 37.06 acre estate (comprised of two 18.53 acre parcels) offers a staggering 1
Active
Details for 10819 Savona Way, ORLANDO, FL 32827
$1,450,000.00 ($207.62 / sqft )

10819 Savona Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6984 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6370862
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
  3. Contact David Plasencia, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Just reduced!! Located in the highly desirable Lake Nona community, this Sunchase floor plan offers a flexible split layout with two offices/studies, on
Active
Details for 8591 Adalina Place, ORLANDO, FL 32827
$1,449,999.00 ($218.84 / sqft )

8591 Adalina Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6626 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6393523
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Peter Luu
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Positioned in the exclusive guard gated Enclave at VillageWalk in Lake Nona, this nearly 5,000 sq ft Portside model offers one of the best value opportu
Active
Details for 7540 Estuary Lake Loop, CELEBRATION, FL 34747
$1,230,000.00 ($269.91 / sqft )

7540 Estuary Lake Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4557 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6216372
  2. Provided by TALENT REALTY SOLUTIONS
  3. Contact Andreia Beraldo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your forever HOME in charming Celebration, FL! As you walk in, you're greeted by beautiful high ceilings that create a sense of grandeur and space. The L shaped staircase and loft mezzanin
Active
Details for 11818 Fiore Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32827
$1,150,000.00 ($240.84 / sqft )

11818 Fiore Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4775 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6387256
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Tino Sanchez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This expansive and beautifully upgraded two story pool home in the heart of Lake Nona is looking for a new homeowner. Step inside to a welcoming foyer that leads to a private front office with wood fl
Wade M. Berlin