Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Vineland K
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 894 Hill Tide Lane, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
$16,850,000.00 ($1,531.82 / sqft )

894 Hill Tide Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 11000 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6134942
  2. Provided by BOCA GRANDE REAL ESTATE, INC.
  3. Contact Heath Seckel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Brand New Construction Now Complete***Quite possibly the most unique waterfront location ever offered for sale in Southwest Florida! Sunrises and Sunsets will be enjoyed here in the winter months toge
Active
Details for 2031 Shore Lane, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
$11,300,000.00 ($765.89 / sqft )

2031 Shore Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 14754 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6139748
  2. Provided by BOCA GRANDE REAL ESTATE, INC.
  3. Contact Heath Seckel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Truly a one of a kind location rarely presented on exclusive Shore Lane will now be offered for purchase! Located just one estate off the Historic District and the closest in proximity to the downtown
Active
Details for 4130 Snail Island Court, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
$9,850,000.00

4130 Snail Island Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2.43 acres
  1. MLSID: D6147090
  2. Provided by BOCA GRANDE REAL ESTATE, INC.
  3. Contact Heath Seckel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Old Florida Elegance!!! Experience the grace and grandeur of authentic Old Florida living on the storied shores of Boca Grande. Inspired by a unique blend of classic West Indies and Key West architect
Active
Details for 16271 Island Court, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
$8,999,000.00 ($1,121.09 / sqft )

16271 Island Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 8027 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.26 acres
  1. MLSID: D6140036
  2. Provided by BOCA GRANDE REAL ESTATE, INC.
  3. Contact Heather Wolfe
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare Opportunity: Exclusive Gulf Front Estate on Boca Grande Nestled on the highly sought after North end of Boca Grande, this extraordinary beachfront estate offers an unparalleled blend of privac
Active
Details for 350 Gilchrist Avenue, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
$4,975,000.00 ($2,428.01 / sqft )

350 Gilchrist Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2049 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8392464
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  3. Contact Robert Melvin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. LOCATION LOCATION LOCATION Walk to everything from this truly exquisite 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom Gilchrist Cottage in the heart of the Historic District. Loaded with mid century charm, updated professio
Active
Details for 7320 Palm Island Drive, PLACIDA, FL 33946
$4,300,000.00 ($1,056.51 / sqft )

7320 Palm Island Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4070 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6146980
  2. Provided by PALM ISLAND PROPERTIES INC
  3. Contact Lisa Halpin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Unparalleled craftsmanship meets coastal elegance in this exceptional Gulf front residence, ideally located within a premier island resort community on Palm Island, perfectly positioned between Saraso
Active
Details for 10470 Sunny Dreams Terrace, PLACIDA, FL 33946
$4,200,000.00 ($712.95 / sqft )

10470 Sunny Dreams Terrace More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5891 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.76 acres
  1. MLSID: D6145515
  2. Provided by GULF TO BAY SOTHEBY'S INTERNAT
  3. Contact Shawna Wagar
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the unparalleled elegance of Flamingo Ranch, a sprawling estate offering over 5,000 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space. This exceptional residence features 5 bedrooms and 4.5 bathr
Active
Details for 870 Grande Pass Way, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
$3,995,000.00

870 Grande Pass Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: A4671252
  2. Provided by STAR BAY REALTY CORP.
  3. Contact Timothy Kovalenko
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The Ultimate Gulf Front Homesite Iconic Views & Unparalleled Luxury Discover a rare opportunity to own Lot #6, The Lighthouse Lot, in Hill Tide EstatesBoca Grandes most renowned waterfront community.
Active
Details for 12500 Placida Road, PLACIDA, FL 33946
$3,900,000.00 ($1,813.95 / sqft )

12500 Placida Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 2150 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.37 acres
  1. MLSID: D6146970
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Carla Stiver, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A Once in a Lifetime Waterfront Opportunity Near the Boca Grande Causeway, Offering 4.37 Acres with 2.49 Acres of Uplands and 1.88 Acres of Submerged Land. Offering direct access to local sandbars, Ch
Active
Details for 10460 Sunny Dreams Terrace, PLACIDA, FL 33946
$3,650,000.00 ($424.67 / sqft )

10460 Sunny Dreams Terrace More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 8595 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.51 acres
  1. MLSID: D6146658
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Kevin Mackin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Situated in the seclusion of Florida's Palm Island lies The Heron one of the region's most pristine waterfront estates. This exceptional residence offers four bedrooms and four and a half bathrooms w
Wade M. Berlin