Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Virgil Mills
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5204 69th Street E, PALMETTO, FL 34221
$1,500,000.00 ($609.26 / sqft )

5204 69th Street E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2462 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.20 acres
  1. MLSID: A4678118
  2. Provided by MARCUS & COMPANY REALTY
  3. Contact Janelle Miller
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set on approximately 2.22 acres with agricultural zoning, this thoughtfully maintained property at 5204 69th Street East, Palmetto, Florida offers a refined balance of country living and modern conven
Active
Details for 9210 54th Court E, PARRISH, FL 34219
$750,000.00 ($176.76 / sqft )

9210 54th Court E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4243 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4676251
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
  3. Contact Schuyler Burke
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set on more than one third of an acre in sought after Ancient Oaks, this spacious 4 bedroom plus den and bonus room (with closet), 3 bath pool home offers over 3,200 square feet of thoughtfully design
Active
Details for 5509 69th Place E, ELLENTON, FL 34222
$740,000.00 ($154.26 / sqft )

5509 69th Place E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4797 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4683393
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
  3. Contact Kathleen Long
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience luxurious living in the gated community of Oakleaf Hammock with this tastefully designed 2017 home offering over 3,500 sq ft of living space and a full 4 car garage. This 5 bedroom, 3.5 bat
Active
Details for 3727 59th Avenue Circle E, ELLENTON, FL 34222
$699,900.00 ($192.39 / sqft )

3727 59th Avenue Circle E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3638 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4684939
  2. Provided by FINE PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Julie Franklin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MOTIVATED SELLER!!! $50K PRICE DROP!!!Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in the private gated community of Oak Creek, an exclusive enclave of just 32 homes nestled among mature oaks and spaci
Active
Details for 5001 65th Terrace E, ELLENTON, FL 34222
$660,000.00 ($154.13 / sqft )

5001 65th Terrace E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4282 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4692308
  2. Provided by REGAL TOUCH REALTY INC
  3. Contact Chrissy Brahler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located on a private conservation lot with no rear neighbors, this stunning two story pool home in Oakleaf Hammock offers the perfect combination of space, upgrades, and outdoor living. Backing to a w
Active
Details for 5811 Campina Place, PALMETTO, FL 34221
$650,000.00 ($187.43 / sqft )

5811 Campina Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3468 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4692236
  2. Provided by BERG REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Matt Berg
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this exquisite 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home located in the highly sought after gated section of Trevesta. The home is nestled at the end of a quiet cul de sac on a spacious lot. Stunning
Active
Details for 4946 60th Avenue Circle E, ELLENTON, FL 34222
$650,000.00 ($151.80 / sqft )

4946 60th Avenue Circle E Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4282 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4690329
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Kerry Langman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New Price ! Welcome to your private Florida retreatwhere space, serenity, and scenic beauty come together. This expansive 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath home is perfectly positioned to offer rare privacy, with o
Active
Details for 8219 Tea Olive Terrace, PALMETTO, FL 34221
$645,000.00 ($167.19 / sqft )

8219 Tea Olive Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3858 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4679355
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Wendy Lynn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **nearly new, move in ready home featuring no cdd fees saving you hundreds of dollars every month plus seller is offering $5,000 toward buyer closing costs** welcome to your ideal florida retrea
Active
Details for 11439 57th Street E, PARRISH, FL 34219
$640,000.00 ($176.26 / sqft )

11439 57th Street E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3631 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4685819
  2. Provided by MARCUS & COMPANY REALTY
  3. Contact Brent Martin, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this stunning, nearly 100% renovated luxury estate, where modern elegance meets an expansive outdoor oasis. Situated on an oversized, fully fenced lot with no CDD fees, this property o
Active
Details for 3839 59th Avenue Circle E, ELLENTON, FL 34222
$624,900.00 ($193.47 / sqft )

3839 59th Avenue Circle E Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3230 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4689988
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Keith Curcio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Oak Creek, a private gated community tucked away on tree lined streets, offering a peaceful setting with just 34 homes spread across 22 acres. This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathr
Wade M. Berlin