Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Volusia Pines
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1135 Mckenzie Road, LAKE HELEN, FL 32744
$1,899,999.00 ($171.67 / sqft )

1135 Mckenzie Road Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 11068 sqft
  4. Approx. 9.07 acres
  1. MLSID: O6298687
  2. Provided by STAMPER REALTY SERVICES LLC
  3. Contact Teri Stamper
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Exceptional nine acre lakefront estate with guest home, pool, outdoor kitchen and more, zoned for horses and no HOA. This extraordinary lakefront compou
Active
Details for 1135 Mckenzie Road, Lake Helen, FL 32744
$1,899,999.00 ($171.67 / sqft )

1135 Mckenzie Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 11068 sqft
  4. Approx. 9.07 acres
  1. MLSID: 1212230
  2. Provided by Stamper Realty Services, LLC
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional 9 acre, 9 car garage lakefront estate with guest home, pool, outdoor kitchen and more, zoned for horses and no HOA. Only 38 minutes to Orlando and 30 minutes to the beaches! A Car enthusia
Active
Details for 1390 Ohio Avenue, LAKE HELEN, FL 32744
$885,000.00 ($256.97 / sqft )

1390 Ohio Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3444 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: O6388675
  2. Provided by THE FLORIDA LOUNGE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Alessandra Grafin Kamensky
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your 5 acre country retreat in Central Florida! This stunning ranch style block home is less than five minutes from I 4, offering the perfect blend of privacy, space, and accessibility.
Active
Details for 351 Main Street, LAKE HELEN, FL 32744
$819,000.00 ($226.24 / sqft )

351 Main Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3620 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6388204
  2. Provided by DOUBLE M GROUP COMPANY
  3. Contact Elisangela Degrange
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover charm and modern comfort at 351 W Main Street, Lake Helen, FLyour slice of small town paradise just minutes from DeLand and Daytona Beach. This brand new 2023 unique custom built farmhouse of
Active
Details for 308 Church Street, LAKE HELEN, FL 32744
$749,500.00 ($303.44 / sqft )

308 Church Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2470 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.90 acres
  1. MLSID: O6337427
  2. Provided by FLORIDA INVESTMENT REALTY GRP
  3. Contact Yuleisy Marquez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come admire, fall in love with, and buy a true hidden gem in the quiet, quaint town of Lake Helen with NO HOA. This 4 spacious bedrooms with 2 and 1/2 bath home built in 2021 has many unique character
Active
Details for 3175 Sixma Road, DELTONA, FL 32738
$639,900.00 ($240.56 / sqft )

3175 Sixma Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2660 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.62 acres
  1. MLSID: O6370271
  2. Provided by RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
  3. Contact Dominick Florio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Set on a secluded, high and dry 2.62 acre corner lot with NO HOA, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers exceptional privacy, space, and versatility. Tucked
Active
Details for 3132 Sky St  , DELTONA, FL 32738
$395,000.00 ($139.68 / sqft )

3132 Sky St Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2828 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6395719
  2. Provided by LOKATION
  3. Contact Syed Shah
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautiful single family home located at 3132 Sky St in the heart of Deltona! Situated on a generous half acre lot with over 10,000+ sq ft of backyard space, this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom
Active
Details for  Ohio Avenue , LAKE HELEN, FL 32744
$390,000.00

Ohio Avenue More Like This

  1. Approx. 5.92 acres
  1. MLSID: V4944247
  2. Provided by GLORY INTL. REAL ESTATE CO
  3. Contact Adrianne Clark
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a rare opportunity to build your dream home on a stunning 5.92 acre HIGH and DRY parcel in the serene and historic town of Lake Helen. This unique piece of property offers a peaceful retrea
Active
Details for 3021 Green Park Drive, DELAND, FL 32724
$384,500.00 ($208.51 / sqft )

3021 Green Park Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1844 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6390902
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Christine Smith
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. $10,000 buyer incentive to use towards your closing costs or to lower your interest rate. Sitting on a premium corner lot with no rear neighbors, only one side neighbor and steps to the resort style c
Active
Details for 2132 Canopy Terrace Boulevard, DELAND, FL 32724
$374,500.00 ($165.34 / sqft )

2132 Canopy Terrace Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2265 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4948706
  2. Provided by ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
  3. Contact Brian Guyer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Canopy Terrace, one of DeLand Florida's newer neighborhoods. Canopy Terrace is located in one of West Volusia's Premier locations, less than 45 minutes to Florida's finest beaches, Orlando
Wade M. Berlin